LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Fighter (8017)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Toy Set
- Age Range: 7 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
- Set consisting of: spaceship, folding rockets, figure
- Cockpit that can be opened up
- Number of Parts: 251
Price History
1M
LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Fighter (8017)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars 75421 SMART Play: Darth Vader's TIE Fighter - All-in-One Interactive Toy Set incl. SMART Brick, Tag, Minifigure & Charger - Gift Idea for 8+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Adult Fans
INTERACTIVE STAR WARS BUILDING TOY – This LEGO SMART Play All-in-One set features one SMART Brick with its charger, one SMART Tag and one SMART Minifigure that power up immersive play, reacting to your every move THE GALAXY PLAYS BACK – When connected to the TIE Fighter's SMART Tag, the SMART Brick responds to motion and colours with lights and sounds, activating laser-shooting, refuelling, and repair functions LEGO SMART STAR WARS MINIFIGURE – Bring SMART Darth Vader to life with the SMART Brick for responsive play, triggering reactions to movements and situations he experiences SCREEN-FREE PLAYTIME – Join friends and family to recreate epic movie scenes: help the Rebel Fleet Trooper defend the Rebel outpost equiped with a dual stud shooter and satelite for hours of role play STAR WARS GIFT FOR KIDS – Treat a fan to this responsive building toy, which makes an out-of-this-world birthday gift idea for 8+ year old boys and girls, as well as teenage or adult collectors LEGO SMART ASSIST APP – Get started, troubleshoot, control sound levels, download updates or activate a built-in microphone for potential future features (its activation will require both your permission and a firmware update) SMART BRICK FEATURES – Offers 45 minutes of battery life per charge and is compatible with other SMART Play sets for expanded adventures (please note, the SMART Brick is not available to purchase as a stand-alone product), Manufacturer: LEGO

£50.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: Darth Vader’s Tie Fighter(75421)8+ New&sealed Scratch&crease Box
LEGO Star Wars: Darth Vader’s Tie Fighter(75421)8+ New&sealed Scratch&crease Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£50.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75421 SMART Play: Darth Vader's TIE Fighter - All-in-One Interactive Toy Set incl. SMART Brick, Tag, Minifigure & Charger - Gift Idea for 8+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Adult Fans
INTERACTIVE STAR WARS BUILDING TOY – This LEGO SMART Play All-in-One set features one SMART Brick with its charger, one SMART Tag and one SMART Minifigure that power up immersive play, reacting to your every move THE GALAXY PLAYS BACK – When connected to the TIE Fighter's SMART Tag, the SMART Brick responds to motion and colours with lights and sounds, activating laser-shooting, refuelling, and repair functions LEGO SMART STAR WARS MINIFIGURE – Bring SMART Darth Vader to life with the SMART Brick for responsive play, triggering reactions to movements and situations he experiences SCREEN-FREE PLAYTIME – Join friends and family to recreate epic movie scenes: help the Rebel Fleet Trooper defend the Rebel outpost equiped with a dual stud shooter and satelite for hours of role play STAR WARS GIFT FOR KIDS – Treat a fan to this responsive building toy, which makes an out-of-this-world birthday gift idea for 8+ year old boys and girls, as well as teenage or adult collectors LEGO SMART ASSIST APP – Get started, troubleshoot, control sound levels, download updates or activate a built-in microphone for potential future features (its activation will require both your permission and a firmware update) SMART BRICK FEATURES – Offers 45 minutes of battery life per charge and is compatible with other SMART Play sets for expanded adventures (please note, the SMART Brick is not available to purchase as a stand-alone product), Manufacturer: LEGO

£52.63
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75421 SMART Play: Darth Vader's TIE Fighter - All-in-One Interactive Toy Set incl. SMART Brick, Tag, Minifigure & Charger - Gift Idea for 8+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Adult Fans B0FPXVHD1Y
INTERACTIVE STAR WARS BUILDING TOY – This LEGO SMART Play All-in-One set features one SMART Brick with its charger, one SMART Tag and one SMART Minifigure that power up immersive play, reacting to your every move THE GALAXY PLAYS BACK – When connected to the TIE Fighter's SMART Tag, the SMART Brick responds to motion and colours with lights and sounds, activating laser-shooting, refuelling, and repair functions LEGO SMART STAR WARS MINIFIGURE – Bring SMART Darth Vader to life with the SMART Brick for responsive play, triggering reactions to movements and situations he experiences SCREEN-FREE PLAYTIME – Join friends and family to recreate epic movie scenes: help the Rebel Fleet Trooper defend the Rebel outpost equiped with a dual stud shooter and satelite for hours of role play STAR WARS GIFT FOR KIDS – Treat a fan to this responsive building toy, which makes an out-of-this-world birthday gift idea for 8+ year old boys and girls, as well as teenage or adult collectors LEGO SMART ASSIST APP – Get started, troubleshoot, control sound levels, download updates or activate a built-in microphone for potential future features (its activation will require both your permission and a firmware update) SMART BRICK FEATURES – Offers 45 minutes of battery life per charge and is compatible with other SMART Play sets for expanded adventures (please note, the SMART Brick is not available to purchase as a stand-alone product), Manufacturer: LEGO

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO SMART Play 75421 Star Wars: Darth Vader's TIE Fighter Age 8+ 473pcs
LEGO SMART Play 75421 Star Wars: Darth Vader's TIE Fighter Age 8+ 473pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£55.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO SMART Play: Darth Vader's TIE Fighter 6527548
Introduce kids to the LEGO® Star Wars™ galaxy that plays back with this interactive building toy, featuring Darth Vader’s TIE Fighter (75421). Part of a range of sets powered by the LEGO SMART Play™ system, this All-In-One Set includes all SMART Play components – a SMART Brick and charger, a LEGO SMART minifigure and a SMART Tag – enabling responsive play, dynamic lights, sounds and more.Hear roaring engines as the TIE Fighter is launched and swooshed in different directions. Bring SMART Darth Vader to life. Dodge incoming fire from the Rebel outpost. Pull the trigger to activate laser-shooting sounds. Refuel and repair the iconic Star Wars vehicle at the Imperial fuel station. Add SMART Play Compatible Sets (sold separately) for more interactive play options.Help children get started, troubleshoot, control sound levels and download updates for enhanced SMART Play action with the LEGO SMART Assist App.A top Star Wars gift for boys and girls aged 8 plus, this set contains 473 pieces.

£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Star Wars: SMART Play™: Darth Vader's TIE Fighter™ (75421)
LEGO Star Wars: SMART Play™: Darth Vader's TIE Fighter™ (75421), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Set consisting of: spaceship, folding rockets, figure |
| Cockpit that can be opened up |
| 7 Year(s) - 12 Year(s) |
| 251 |
Price History
1M
LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader's TIE Fighter (8017)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products