LEGO Architecture Singapore (21057)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Architecture Singapore (21057)
from £62.99to £79.999 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Singapore
• LEGO Theme World: Architecture
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 827
• Dimensions: W28 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Architecture Singapore (21057)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 21057 Architecture Skylines Singapore Building Set Brand New In Box SEALED⑤
LEGO 21057 Architecture Skylines Singapore Building Set Brand New In Box SEALED⑤, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21057 Architecture Skylines Singapore Building Set Brand New In Box SEALED
LEGO 21057 Architecture Skylines Singapore Building Set Brand New In Box SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Architecture Singapore Model Building Set for Adults, Skyline Collection, Collectible Crafts Construction, Home Décor Gift Idea for Men, Women, Husband, Wife, Him or Her 21057 E7-8HMP-6ZP6
This LEGO Architecture building set for adults recreates some of the most iconic buildings in Singapore in LEGO style The skyline mark points include Marina Bay Sands, the OCBC Centre, One Raffles Place, Lau Pa Sat - also known as Telok Ayer Market It also includes the Fullerton Hotel Singapore, Supertree Grove at Gardens by the Bay, plus landscaping details: the Singapore River & trees Discover new building techniques that allow you attach buildings at angles to the base with this collectible model kit for adults Evoke the spirit of the ‘Lion City’ & combine the skyscrapers, charming old riverfront buildings, and greenery to create a stunning centerpiece It makes a fantastic home or room décor piece, treat for yourself, and a delightful gift for men and women who are lovers of travel, history & architecture Have you been looking for a housewarming gift? LEGO sets for adults let you relax and lose yourself in the creative process Number of Pieces: 827, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£64.99
£69.61
Shipping: £4.62
with shipping: £4.62
More offers
LEGO 21057 Architecture Skylines Singapore Building Set Brand New In Box SEALED①
LEGO 21057 Architecture Skylines Singapore Building Set Brand New In Box SEALED①, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21057 Architecture Skylines Singapore Building Set Brand New In Box SEALED③
LEGO 21057 Architecture Skylines Singapore Building Set Brand New In Box SEALED③, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21057 Architecture Singapore Skyline - Brand New & Factory Sealed- Freepost
LEGO 21057 Architecture Singapore Skyline - Brand New & Factory Sealed- Freepost, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Architecture Singapore (21057) Brand New, Free Postage
Lego Architecture Singapore (21057) Brand New, Free Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 21057 Architecture Singapore - Brand New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2024
Lego 21057 Architecture Singapore - Brand New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ARCHITECTURE: Singapore (21057) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️
LEGO ARCHITECTURE: Singapore (21057) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
£88.74
Shipping: £8.75
with shipping: £8.75
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Architecture
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
827

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Architecture Singapore (21057)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Architecture Singapore (21057)
be-kind5614
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
be-kind5614
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Retired bricks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £4.62
be-kind5614
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel