LEGO Botanicals Hibiscus (10372)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Botanicals Hibiscus (10372)
from £59.99to £120.166 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Hibiscus
• LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 660
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Hibiscus (10372)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Hibiscus 6529392
Let your creativity grow with the LEGO® Botanicals Hibiscus (10372) building set for adults, which encourages nature fans to embrace their love of flowers as they create a beautiful brick-built hibiscus. Enjoy building the LEGO plant, which features 5 large blooms, 4 flowers that are about to blossom and 2 young flower buds, before discovering the details. Capturing the gentle beauty of nature, the large blooms have lavender-coloured petals and yellow stamens, while the leaves are pale green. Once you’ve finished building the hibiscus, you can move the petals and position the leaves to add a touch of customisation to your creation. The flower building set comes with a dark blue plant pot for easy and graceful display, making this a gorgeous piece of floral home decor and a thoughtful birthday or housewarming gift for women, men and all budding florists. Set contains 660 pieces.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 10372 Hibiscus Set for Adults
LEGO Botanicals 10372 Hibiscus Set for Adults, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Lego - Botanicals - Hibiscus (10372) Toy NEW
Lego - Botanicals - Hibiscus (10372) Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£69.99
£73.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO Botanicals Hibiscus Flower Set 10372
Manufacturer: Lego
prodImage
£79.72
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals Hibiscus Flower Building Set For Adults 10372
Flower Building Set For Adults - Let Your Creativity Unfurl With The Lego Botanicals Hibiscus Set For Adults, Which Is Filled With Details To...
prodImage
£99.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Lego - Botanicals - Hibiscus (10372) Toy NEW
Lego - Botanicals - Hibiscus (10372) Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£120.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Botanicals
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
660

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Hibiscus (10372)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Treehouse (42652)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars Kylo Ren Helmet (75415)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City tram with stop (60423)
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Ninjago Flight with Ninja Glider (71749)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Moon Space Station (60227)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Botanicals Hibiscus (10372)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
farooqislam1986
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
armo_8665
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.65
Wholesale Ways
prodImage
£79.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel