LEGO Star Wars Kylo Ren Command Shuttle (75406)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Kylo Ren Command Shuttle (75406)
from £59.00to £76.008 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Kylo Ren's Command Shuttle
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Includes: Model of Kylo Ren's Command Shuttle with adjustable wings
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 386
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Kylo Ren Command Shuttle (75406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars 75406 TQ-VHJ8-E0IT
Build this LEGO set, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75406 LEG75406
Build this LEGO set, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: Kylo Ren's Command Shuttle (75406) EXCLUSIVE!
LEGO Star Wars: Kylo Ren's Command Shuttle (75406) EXCLUSIVE!, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Kylo Ren's Command Shuttle 6529418
Imagine taking command of First Order forces as you build this mid-scale LEGO® Star Wars™ version of Kylo Ren’s Command Shuttle (75406). This buildable starship model kit for adults offers a complex, rewarding build, challenging you to replicate authentic details of a vehicle first seen in Star Wars: The Force Awakens™. Enjoy quality time recreating the iconic starship’s streamlined shape and adjust the wings for landing or flight modes. Place your creation on the buildable stand with a nameplate to complete a striking display to honour the 10th anniversary of Star Wars: The Force Awakens. Part of the mid-scale LEGO Star Wars Starship Collection, this vehicle build-and-display set makes a super treat for yourself or a creative Star Wars gift for other adult fans and collectors. Get the most out of this build-your-own starship set with the LEGO Builder app. The app lets you zoom in and rotate a 3D version of your construction model as you build, track your progress and more.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Kylo Rens Command Shuttle 75406
LEGO Star Wars: The Force Awakens Kylo Ren's Command Shuttle, Buildable Starship Model Kit, Collectible Vehicle Build-and-Display Set, Creative...
prodImage
£59.99
£63.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lego Star Wars Kylo Rens Command Shuttle 75406
Lego Star Wars Kylo Rens Command Shuttle, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO STAR WARS DISNEY KYLO REN'S COMMAND SHUTTLE SET NEW SEALED 75406
LEGO STAR WARS DISNEY KYLO REN'S COMMAND SHUTTLE SET NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.99
£73.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Lego 75406 Star Wars Kylo Ren's Command Shuttle
Lego 75406 Star Wars Kylo Ren's Command Shuttle, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Model of Kylo Ren's Command Shuttle with adjustable wings
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
386

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Kylo Ren Command Shuttle (75406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Kylo Ren Command Shuttle (75406)
Fantastic Bargains LTD (UK Based Family Business)
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
ToyBarnhaus
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
toybarnhaus
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel