LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Whomping Willow (75953)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Whomping Willow (75953)
from £54.995 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• The Whomping Willow
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 8 Year(s) - 14 Year(s)
• Includes: 6 minifigures: Harry Potter, Ron Weasley, Hermione Granger, Seamus Finnigan, Argus Filch, and Severus Snape as well as Hedwig as an owl figure, Whomping Willow, Ford Anglia, area of Hogwarts Castle
• Number of Parts: 753
Show all product details
Best Prices
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£60.00
Shipping: £6.90

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JJ Custom Creations Display Case For LEGO® Harry Potter™ Hogwarts™ Whomping Willow™ 75953
Display Case For LEGO® Harry Potter™ Hogwarts™ Whomping Willow™ 75953, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO - Harry Potter - Wizarding World HOGWARTS WHOMPING WILLOW 75953 New Sealed 6212641
LEGO - Harry Potter - Wizarding World HOGWARTS WHOMPING WILLOW 75953 New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£60.00
£66.90
Shipping: £6.90
with shipping: £6.90
LEGO 75953 Harry Potter Hogwarts Whomping Willow Toy, Wizarding World Fan Gift 75953-FBA
Build Hogwarts Whomping Willow with spinning branches, Flying Ford Anglia car model and Hogwarts castle model! 3-level Hogwarts castle section features a gate, parapet walk, 3 turrets, dormitory with 2 beds, potions classroom with worktable and Severus Snape’s office. Includes Harry Potter, Ron Weasley, Hermione Granger, Seamus Finnigan, Argus Filch and Severus Snape minifigures, plus a Hedwig owl figure Accessory elements include potions, cauldrons, 2 suitcases, 5 wands, candles, a lantern, Daily Prophet newspaper and magic spell page, broom, tables, chair, tools and 2 inkpots with a quill Combines with the 75954 Hogwarts Great Hall for even bigger LEGO Harry Potter adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£90.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 75953 Harry Potter: Hogwarts Whomping Willow New and Sealed
LEGO 75953 Harry Potter: Hogwarts Whomping Willow New and Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO (75953) Harry Potter - Hogwarts Whomping Willow - New and Sealed
LEGO (75953) Harry Potter - Hogwarts Whomping Willow - New and Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.99
£68.70
Shipping: £3.71
with shipping: £3.71
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 6 minifigures: Harry Potter, Ron Weasley, Hermione Granger, Seamus Finnigan, Argus Filch, and Severus Snape as well as Hedwig as an owl figure, Whomping Willow, Ford Anglia, area of Hogwarts Castle
Age Range
8 Year(s) - 14 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter
Number of Parts
753

Price History

1M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Whomping Willow (75953)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Imperial TIE Fighter (75300)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends Autumns Riding Stable (41745)
£50.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Fortnite Bone Scythe (77072)
£54.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hedwig (75979)
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Star Wars The Child (75318)
£58.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Whomping Willow (75953)
jj-custom-creations
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
harumph_hunter
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £6.90
Brickwinkel
prodImage
£90.74
Shipping: Free
brickbeliever
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel