LEGO Ideas Seinfeld (21328)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Ideas Seinfeld (21328)
from £54.99to £129.997 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Seinfeld
• LEGO Theme World: Ideas
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Includes: 5 minifigures (Jerry Seinfeld, George Costanza, Cosmo Kramer, Elaine Benes, and Newman), Jerry's apartment, buildable stage, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1,326
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Seinfeld (21328)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Display Case For LEGO® Ideas Seinfeld 21328
Display Case For LEGO® Ideas Seinfeld 21328, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
SONGLECTION Acrylic Display Case Compatible for Lego Seinfeld #21328, Dustproof Display Case (Case Only) (Lego Sets are NOT Included)
In our exclusively designed display case, display and protect your beautiful Lego Seinfeld.
prodImage
£72.10
Shipping: Free
Lego Ideas 21328 Seinfeld - Brand New and Sealed - imperfect box (16)
Lego Ideas 21328 Seinfeld - Brand New and Sealed - imperfect box (16), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£85.00
£90.55
Shipping: £5.55
with shipping: £5.55
More offers
Lego 21328 Seinfeld Ideas Brand New Sealed Boxed TV Show Merch Minifigures
Lego 21328 Seinfeld Ideas Brand New Sealed Boxed TV Show Merch Minifigures, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas Seinfeld 21328 Set Retired Brand New Sealed VGC Sit-com
LEGO Ideas Seinfeld 21328 Set Retired Brand New Sealed VGC Sit-com, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
£102.68
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
LEGO 21328 IDEAS SEINFELD - BRAND NEW SEALED RETIRED SET
LEGO 21328 IDEAS SEINFELD - BRAND NEW SEALED RETIRED SET, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£128.66
Shipping: Free
AWESOME RETIREDI! LEGO IDEAS 21328 SEINFELD SET - SEALED - VERY RARE
AWESOME RETIREDI! LEGO IDEAS 21328 SEINFELD SET - SEALED - VERY RARE, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£129.99
£133.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 5 minifigures (Jerry Seinfeld, George Costanza, Cosmo Kramer, Elaine Benes, and Newman), Jerry's apartment, buildable stage, accessories
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Ideas
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,326

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Seinfeld (21328)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Ideas Seinfeld (21328)
jj-custom-creations
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.10
Shipping: Free
oaktreeanimals
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: £5.55
dicedragonsuk
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel