LEGO Harry Potter Quidditch Case (76416)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Harry Potter Quidditch Case (76416)
from £53.99to £89.905 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Quidditch Suitcase
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Incl. 4 minifigures
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 599
• Dimensions: W18 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Quidditch Case (76416)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO HARRY POTTER (76416) Quidditch Trunk - BNIB
LEGO HARRY POTTER (76416) Quidditch Trunk - BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO HARRY POTTER (76416) Quidditch Trunk - NEW
LEGO HARRY POTTER (76416) Quidditch Trunk - NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Quidditch Trunk, Play 3 Different Quidditch Games, Solo or 2-Player Game Set with Draco Malfoy, Cedric Diggory, Cho Chang Minifigures and Golden Snitch, Portable Travel Toy 76416 01-7HGF-8SI4
With this LEGO Harry Potter Quidditch Trunk set fans play solo or against a friend in 3 different Quidditch games to win the Hogwarts House Cup Kids build the toy trunk which unlocks to reveal a Quidditch field, Hogwarts House Banners and everything needed to play solo or 2-player games Fans can play 3 different Quidditch games; shoot the Quaffle through the goal hoops, launch the bludgers at the beater and catch the Golden Snitch Includes 4 LEGO Harry Potter minifigures: Harry, Draco Malfoy, Cedric Diggory and Cho Chang, plus 10 heads and hairstyles for unique players Also includes authentic Harry Potter accessories; the Golden Snitch, a Quaffle, 2 bludgers, 2 bats and a house cup for kids to win, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Quidditch Trunk, Play 3 Different Quidditch Games, Solo or 2-Player Game Set with Draco Malfoy, Cedric Diggory, Cho Chang Minifigures and Golden Snitch, Portable Travel Toy 76416 Uk-190526LE76416
With this LEGO Harry Potter Quidditch Trunk set fans play solo or against a friend in 3 different Quidditch games to win the Hogwarts House Cup Kids build the toy trunk which unlocks to reveal a Quidditch field, Hogwarts House Banners and everything needed to play solo or 2-player games Fans can play 3 different Quidditch games; shoot the Quaffle through the goal hoops, launch the bludgers at the beater and catch the Golden Snitch Includes 4 LEGO Harry Potter minifigures: Harry, Draco Malfoy, Cedric Diggory and Cho Chang, plus 10 heads and hairstyles for unique players Also includes authentic Harry Potter accessories; the Golden Snitch, a Quaffle, 2 bludgers, 2 bats and a house cup for kids to win, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Harry Potter 76416 Quidditch Trunk - NEW Factory Sealed Retired Set
LEGO Harry Potter 76416 Quidditch Trunk - NEW Factory Sealed Retired Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. 4 minifigures
Age Range
9 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x D11 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
599

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Quidditch Case (76416)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Harry Potter Quidditch Case (76416)
teameetsbiscuits
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
teameetsbiscuits
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
HJ Sales UK
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
AES Hut
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel