LEGO City tram with stop (60423)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City tram with stop (60423)
from £59.99to £83.998 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Tram with Stop
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• incl. 6 minifigures, guide dog
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 811
• Dimensions: W5 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x L53 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City tram with stop (60423)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO City Downtown Tram and Station Vehicle Building Toy Set for 7 Plus Year Old Kids, Boys & Girls, with 6 Minifigures and a Guide Dog Figure for Role Play, Birthday Gift Idea, 60423 B0CWH283WW
Tram toy playset – Fans of tramcars and toy trains will love this LEGO City Downtown Tram and Station toy for 7-plus-year-old boys and girls What’s in the box? – This LEGO City set includes a toy tram and station with a passenger platform and coffee shop, 6 minifigures and a dog figure Building toys for kids – The toy tram has seating and opening double doors, while the station platform features extendable bridging plates LEGO tram model with fun accessories – This playset comes with accessories, including a wheelchair, toy coffee cup, newspaper, phone and ticket A helping hand – With the LEGO Builder app, builders can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, track their progress and save virtual sets A creative gift for kids – This LEGO City tram building toy set makes a fun birthday gift for 7-plus-year-old boys, girls, kids and tram enthusiasts A city without limits – LEGO City is a place where kids can unleash their limitless imaginations with structures, vehicles and citizens that motivate them to build, create, explore and play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60423 City Trains Downtown Streetcar and Station - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 60423 City Trains Downtown Streetcar and Station - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£73.87
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60423 City Downtown Tram and Station with 6 Minifigures and a Guide Dog
LEGO 60423 City Downtown Tram and Station with 6 Minifigures and a Guide Dog, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO City 60423 Downtown Streetcar and Station
Discover the heart of a bustling LEGO City with the Downtown Streetcar and Station (60423)! This detailed building set is perfect for young tram and train enthusiasts aged 7 and up. The set features a beautifully designed streetcar with opening double doors, seating for passengers, and two driver’s cabs. The accompanying station building includes a cozy coffee shop and a passenger platform with extendable bridging plates for easy access.Bring the scene to life with six minifigures, including a character with a guide dog and another with a wheelchair, plus fun accessories like a coffee cup, newspaper, phone, and ticket for endless imaginative storytelling. The build is supported by intuitive instructions in the LEGO Builder app, which allows builders to zoom, rotate, and visualize their model in 3D. This makes a fantastic birthday gift for any child, offering a world of creative, open-ended play that can be combined with other LEGO City sets (sold separately) for even bigger adventures.
2 days
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Downtown Streetcar and Station 6470811
Delight a fan of trolley cars and toy trains with the LEGO® City Downtown Streetcar and Station (60423) set for ages 7 and up. This exciting toy streetcar features 2 driver’s cabs, a bright interior with seating and double boarding doors. The station includes a coffee shop and a passenger platform with bridging plates. This set also features 6 minifigures for role play and storytelling, including a character with a guide dog and a character with a wheelchair. This LEGO streetcar playset offers a step-by-step printed building guide and 3D instructions in the LEGO Builder app – a digital building companion with zoom and rotate tools that enable kids to visualize models from all angles as they build. LEGO City sets make great birthday or holiday gifts for kids, with cool toy vehicles, realistic structures and fun characters for play without limits. Children can add this trolley car toy to other sets (sold separately) from the LEGO City range to expand the world of creative possibilities.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 60423 City Trains Downtown Streetcar and Station - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 60423 City Trains Downtown Streetcar and Station - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£75.00
£82.35
Shipping: £7.35
with shipping: £7.35
LEGO City Downtown Tram and Station NEW 60423
LEGO City Downtown Tram and Station NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City 60423 Downtown Streetcar and Station 811 Pcs Ages 7+ 6 Minifigs New
LEGO City 60423 Downtown Streetcar and Station 811 Pcs Ages 7+ 6 Minifigs New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
incl. 6 minifigures, guide dog
Age Range
7 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x L53 cm
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
811

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City tram with stop (60423)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Hydraulic Excavator (42121)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Kylo Ren Helmet (75415)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Batman Logo (76330)
£56.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Ninjago Flight with Ninja Glider (71749)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Moon Space Station (60227)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO City Farm with Animals (60346)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City tram with stop (60423)
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£73.87
Shipping: Free
toyemporium_org_uk
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel