LEGO NINJAGO Ninja Action Racer (71844)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO NINJAGO Ninja Action Racer (71844)
from £63.99to £118.517 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Ninja action racer
• LEGO Theme World: NINJAGO
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: Ninja Action Racer (disassemblable into 3 smaller vehicles), 6 minifigures (Kai, Wyldfyre, Cole, Nokt, Frak, Ghost Dragon Person), accessory elements
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 561
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Ninja Action Racer (71844)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO NINJAGO Ninja Combat Vehicle - Transforms into 2 Ninja Motorbikes & a Jet Plane Toy - 6 Minifigures incl. Kai & Cole - Dragons Rising Birthday Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys - 71844 B0DWF5SS16
3-in-1 ninja combat vehicle – This LEGO building toy for 8+ year old boys and girls lets kids role-play air and ground battles inspired by season 3 of the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show Detachable ninja vehicles – The large NINJAGO vehicle splits into three smaller ones: Kai's ninja motorbike toy, Wyldfyre's ninja bike, and Frak’s jet aircraft with two stud shooters 6 NINJAGO minifigures – Includes Kai, Wyldfyre, Cole, Nokt, a Spectral Dragonian Scout and Frak (appearing for the first time), plus a glider toy vehicle and a creature model Ninja toy weapons – Kai, Wyldfyre and Frak each come with two golden katana accessories, Cole has a translucent reveal blade and a lantern, while Nokt and the Spectral Dragonian Scout both carry a sword Birthday gift for kids – This LEGO NINJAGO set offers a fun build-and-play experience and makes a great gift for 8+ year old boys and girls who enjoy imaginative play with ninja toys A fun way to build – The LEGO Builder app offers an intuitive building experience, allowing kids to save sets, track progress, and zoom in or rotate models in 3D as they build A universe of ninja toys – LEGO NINJAGO building sets let kids dive into a fantasy world of action-packed adventures alongside their ninja heroes, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Ninjago 71844 Ninja Combat Vehicle Toy Playset for Ages 8 and Up
Lego Ninjago 71844 Ninja Combat Vehicle Toy Playset for Ages 8 and Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£73.86
Shipping: Free
Lego Ninjago 71844 Ninja Combat Vehicle - Brand New & Sealed 76327
Lego Ninjago 71844 Ninja Combat Vehicle - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£73.87
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ninjago 71844 Ninja Combat Vehicle Age 8+ 561pcs
Kids aged 8 plus enact scenes from season 3 of the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show with the Ninja Combat Vehicle 3-in-1 action toy (71844). Kids can...
prodImage
£79.88
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ninja Combat Vehicle 6526926
Kids aged 8 plus enact scenes from season 3 of the NINJAGO® Dragons Rising TV show with the Ninja Combat Vehicle 3-in-1 action toy (71844). Kids can play with a large ninja bike action toy before separating it into 3 smaller vehicles: Kai’s bike, Wyldfyre’s bike and Frak’s aircraft jet toy with 2 stud shooters. This LEGO® vehicle playset features 6 minifigures: Kai, Wyldfyre and, for the first time, Frak, each with 2 golden katana sword accessories, Cole with a translucent reveal blade accessory and Nokt and a Spectral Dragonian Scout, who each have a sword accessory, plus a glider vehicle toy and a critter model. The villainous duo also have a banner with a secret message that can only be revealed by Cole’s translucent reveal blade. TheLEGO NINJAGO range of sets includes dragons, vehicles and temples for fans to role-play adventures with their heroes. Each ninja playset can be created with the LEGO Builder app, which guides you and your child on a building adventure. Set contains 561 pieces.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO® NINJAGO® Dragons Ninja Combat Vehicle 3-in-1 Ninja for Boys and Girls Aged 8 Plus 561 Pieces Birthday Christmas Gift 71844 1005009121087862
LEGO® NINJAGO® Dragons Ninja Combat Vehicle 3-in-1 Ninja for Boys and Girls Aged 8 Plus 561 Pieces Birthday Christmas Gift 71844
prodImage
£101.19
£124.61
Shipping: £23.42
with shipping: £23.42
More offers
LEGO Ninjago Le Véhicule De Combat des Ninjas - Jeu De Construction Modulable en ‎71844
LEGO Ninjago Le Véhicule De Combat des Ninjas - Jeu De Construction Modulable en, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£118.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Ninja Action Racer (disassemblable into 3 smaller vehicles), 6 minifigures (Kai, Wyldfyre, Cole, Nokt, Frak, Ghost Dragon Person), accessory elements
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
NINJAGO
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
561

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Ninja Action Racer (71844)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO NINJAGO Ninja Action Racer (71844)
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£73.86
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£73.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel