LEGO Star Wars Security Droid K-2SO (75434)

Price History
• Security Droid K-2SO
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Includes: Model of the security droid K-2SO with movable head + arms, droid figure of L-2SO, information panel
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 845
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Security Droid K-2SO (75434)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Star Wars 75434 K-2SO Security Droid Figure - Posable Play & Display Building Toy - Collectible Model Kit incl. an Information Plaque - Gift for Boys, Girls & Adult Andor Fans B0DWDWH5MZ
Star Wars display piece for young fans – Let kids proudly display their Star Wars fandom with this LEGO brick-built K-2SO Security Droid figure from Star Wars: Andor Season 2 Customisable Star Wars building toy for 10+ year old boys and girls – Kids can pose K-2SO’s head and arms and attach the buildable LEGO Star wars droid figure to the stand for display Fantasy home decor – The LEGO Star Wars set also includes an information plaque with space for the included standard-size K-2SO LEGO droid figure LEGO Star Wars gift for kids and fans – Give this fun play and display toy as a bithday gift for 10+ year old boys, girls and even adult Star Wars: Andor fans Intuitive instructions – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive building adventure with tools that let them zoom in and rotate a 3D digital version of their construction model as they build Collectible LEGO Star Wars sets – LEGO Star Wars building toys and model kits (sold separately) enable kids and adult fans to recreate classic scenes, make up new stories or simply display the buildable models, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars K-2SO Security Droid Building Toy 75434 7769739
This buildable LEGO figure of K-2SO, the security droid from Star Wars: Andor Season 2, makes a cool display piece for boys, girls and fans. LEGO® model number: 75434 - for ages 10 years and over. Theme: LEGO Star Wars. Star Wars display piece for young fans – Let kids proudly display their Star Wars fandom with this LEGO brick-built K-2SO Security Droid figure from Star Wars: Andor Season 2. Customisable Star Wars building toy for 10+ year old boys and girls – Kids can pose K-2SO's head and arms and attach the buildable LEGO Star wars droid figure to the stand for display. Fantasy home decor – The LEGO Star Wars set also includes an information plaque with space for the included standard-size K-2SO LEGO droid figure. LEGO Star Wars gift for kids and fans – Give this fun play and display toy as a bithday gift for 10+ year old boys, girls and even adult Star Wars: Andor fans. Intuitive instructions – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive building adventure with tools that let them zoom in and rotate a 3D digital version of their construction model as they build. The buildable LEGO Star Wars droid figure stands over 41 cm (16 in. ) tall. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 845 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H7.05, W38.2, D26.2cm. General Information: For ages 10 years and over. EAN: 5702017901244. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£55.00
£59.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO Star Wars™ 75434 K-2SO™ Security Droid
Showcase your Star Wars fandom with the highly detailed LEGO® Star Wars™ 75434 K-2SO™ Security Droid building set. This impressive 845-piece model captures the unique design of the droid from Star Wars: Andor™, creating a challenging and rewarding build for fans and LEGO® enthusiasts aged 10 and up. The brick-built figure features posable head and arms, allowing you to create dynamic display poses. It attaches to a dedicated stand alongside an information plaque, making it a striking piece of fantasy home decor. The set also includes a standard-size K-2SO LEGO® droid figure to complete your collection. This build-and-display model is the perfect gift, offering an immersive construction experience with both physical and digital instructions via the LEGO Builder app.
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75434 K-2SO Security Droid Age 10+ 845pcs - LEGO Building Set
Create a cool display with this detailed LEGO Star Wars K-2SO Security Droid (75434) building toy for boys, girls and any fans. This building set...
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75434 K-2SO Security Droid LEGO Set - Brand New Sealed
Lego Star Wars 75434 K-2SO Security Droid LEGO Set - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£75.16
Shipping: Free
LEGO K-2SO Security Droid 6545791
Create a cool display with this detailed LEGO® Star Wars™ K-2SO Security Droid (75434) building toy for boys, girls and any fans. This building set offers kids a rewarding creative challenge to capture authentic details of K-2SO, as seen in Star Wars: Andor™ Season 2. Showcase K-2SO on the stand and pose the brick-built droid’s head and arms to change up the display. A top Star Wars fans’ gift, the set also includes a K-2SO information plaque and standard-size K-2SO LEGO droid figure to add to this striking fantasy home decor. Find step-by-step instructions in the box and check out the LEGO Builder app for intuitive 3D zoom and rotate viewing tools to enhance the building experience. This set contains 845 pieces.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75434 K-2SO Security Droid Figuur - Bouwbaar Robot Speelgoed voor ‎75434
LEGO Star Wars 75434 K-2SO Security Droid Figuur - Bouwbaar Robot Speelgoed voor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Model of the security droid K-2SO with movable head + arms, droid figure of L-2SO, information panel
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
845

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Security Droid K-2SO (75434)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Fortnite Bone Scythe (77072)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Central Station (60469)
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Architecture The White House (21054)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hedwig (75979)
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Ideas Seinfeld (21328)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Batman Logo (76330)
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Star Wars Security Droid K-2SO (75434)
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel