LEGO Fortnite Bone Scythe (77072)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Fortnite Bone Scythe (77072)
from £54.99to £115.0011 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Bone Shali
• LEGO Theme World: Fortnite
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,414
• Dimensions: L36 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Fortnite Bone Scythe (77072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Fortnite Peely Bone 77072
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Fortnite Peely Bone 77072, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite Peely Bone - Incl. Paint Launcher & Peely Pick Pickaxe - Collectible Display Figure for Video Gaming Fans - DIY Building Kit for Adults - Great as Home or Office Decor - 77072 B0DHSCQ4SQ
LEGO Fortnite figure – Bring the adventure off-screen with this LEGO Fortnite Peely Bone building set for adults, based on the iconic banana outfit Collectible set – The model kit for adults to build features movable arms, a Peely Pick Pickaxe, a Paint Launcher and a Banana Bag Back Bling Adults welcome – Grown-up gamers can enjoy an immersive project with this Fortnite character set, which has been designed for adult fans of Fortnite LEGO decor – Featuring a nameplate and display stand, the figure becomes a Fortnite decoration for fans to showcase proudly in their gaming rooms Gift idea for gamers – The buildable banana figure makes a great gift for men and women and is sure to thrill video game-lovers and Fortnite fans An interactive building experience – This set is available in the LEGO Builder app, where builders can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, as well as track and save progress Discover LEGO Fortnite – Unlock new levels of creativity with our collection of Fortnite building sets and bring the gaming adventure into the real world, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£69.20
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite 77072 Peely Bone Age 18+ 1414pcs
...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite: Peely Bone (77072) New Sealed Box Has Scuffs Round Edges
LEGO Fortnite: Peely Bone (77072) New Sealed Box Has Scuffs Round Edges, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£75.00
£82.05
Shipping: £7.05
with shipping: £7.05
More offers
Lego Fortnite Peely Bone Buildable Character Figure Set New (Box Damaged) 77072
Lego Fortnite Peely Bone Buildable Character Figure Set New (Box Damaged), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite - Peely Bone 77072 - New and Sealed
LEGO Fortnite - Peely Bone 77072 - New and Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite: Peely Bone (77072) New, Unopened, Sealed
LEGO Fortnite: Peely Bone (77072) New, Unopened, Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
£96.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
LEGO Fortnite: Peely Bone (77072) - BNIB - Free P&P
LEGO Fortnite: Peely Bone (77072) - BNIB - Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite Peely Bone Set 77072 Retired New & Sealed BOX DAMAGE
LEGO Fortnite Peely Bone Set 77072 Retired New & Sealed BOX DAMAGE, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: Free
Lego Fortnite Set 77072 Peely Bone Brand New & Sealed
Lego Fortnite Set 77072 Peely Bone Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite Peely Bone (77072) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅
LEGO Fortnite Peely Bone (77072) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L36 cm
LEGO Theme World
Fortnite
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,414

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Fortnite Bone Scythe (77072)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Imperial TIE Fighter (75300)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends Lianns Family House (42687)
£58.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hedwig (75979)
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City tram with stop (60423)
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Fortnite Bone Scythe (77072)
jj-custom-creations
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: £7.05
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel