LEGO ICONS Bumblebee (10338)

Price History
• Bumblebee
• LEGO Theme World: ICONS
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 950
• Dimensions: W11 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO ICONS Bumblebee (10338)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Icons 10338 Transformers: Bumblebee Age 18+ 950pcs
LEGO Icons 10338 Transformers: Bumblebee Age 18+ 950pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Transformers Bumblebee Action Figure Building Set, Collectible Robot Model Kit for Adults to Build, Converts to Vehicle Mode, Gifts for Men, Women, Him, Her and Sci-Fi Fans 10338 B01N1O0FES
Transformers action figure building set for adults – Collectible LEGO Icons Transformers Bumblebee figure for sci-fi film enthusiasts What’s in the box? – This LEGO Icons set features a Transformers figure with articulated joints, an ion blaster and a jetpack, plus a display plaque A LEGO robot model – The buildable Transformers Autobot in this model kit for adults to build converts from Autobot to vehicle mode Display as a LEGO vehicle or robot – Pose Bumblebee’s articulated joints or catch it mid-conversion for a dynamic home or office display piece Transformers gift – This LEGO Icons building set for adults makes a great gift for men, women, Transformers fans and sci-fi film enthusiasts Includes digital building instructions – The LEGO Builder app features a digital version of the building instructions included with this LEGO Icons set, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons 10338 Transformers: Bumblebee Age 18+ 950pcs
LEGO Icons 10338 Transformers: Bumblebee Age 18+ 950pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons 10338 Transformers Bumblebee Set for Adults 10297318
- Build the iconic Bumblebee in classic 80s style with this Lego Icons set- Articulated joints, ion blaster and jetpack let you style it your way- Switch between Autobot and vehicle mode whenever you fancy a change- A display plaque with power stats completes the collector-style build- Use the LEGO Builder app to zoom, rotate and track progress- It's a great gift for Transformers fans and collectors aged 18+
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Transformers Bumblebee Model Set for Adults 10338 8917542
Gift a sci-fi film fan with this LEGO Icons set for adults, featuring a Transformers Bumblebee model that converts from Autobot to vehicle mode. LEGO® model number: 10338 - for ages 18 years and over. Theme: LEGO Icons. Transformers action figure building set for adults – Collectible LEGO Icons Transformers Bumblebee figure for sci-fi film enthusiasts. What's in the box? – This LEGO Icons set features a Transformers figure with articulated joints, an ion blaster and a jetpack, plus a display plaque. A LEGO robot model – The buildable Transformers Autobot in this model kit for adults to build converts from Autobot to vehicle mode. Display as a LEGO vehicle or robot – Pose Bumblebee's articulated joints or catch it mid-conversion for a dynamic home or office display piece. Transformers gift – This LEGO Icons building set for adults makes a great gift for men, women, Transformers fans and sci-fi film enthusiasts. Rekindle your passion for the Transformers universe with this LEGO Icons Transformers Bumblebee (10338) model kit for adults to build. Craft a meticulously detailed model of the iconic 1980s robot action figure that converts from Autobot to vehicle mode. The Autobot in this set stands over 25 cm (9.5 in. ) tall, while in vehicle mode it measures over 8 cm (3 in. ) high, 22 cm (8.5 in. ) long and 11 cm (4 in. ) wide. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 950 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H9.4, W26.2, D38.2cm. General Information: For ages 18 years and over. EAN: 5702017589923. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£80.00
£84.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
ICONS
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
950

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO ICONS Bumblebee (10338)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
This is a wonderful lego item. My Grand...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
03/01/2025
|
This is a wonderful lego item. My Grandson loved putting it together and good solid piece when finished. Very pleased with it
Great
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
11/12/2024
|
New lego product as described.
Better than a Bee, I'd say A.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/11/2024
|
Great item for kids or adults, especially if you're a lego nut. Thankyou
Great item
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
20/10/2024
|
Great item and my son had a great time building it
Awesome
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
30/09/2024
|
Awesome
With reviews from

LEGO ICONS Bumblebee (10338) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Fortnite Bone Scythe (77072)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Architecture The White House (21054)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City tram with stop (60423)
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hedwig (75979)
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Batman Logo (76330)
£54.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Ideas Seinfeld (21328)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO ICONS Bumblebee (10338)
vilpi-17
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel