LEGO Technic Lunar Outpost Moon Rover Spacecraft (42211)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £83.99to £140.608 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Lunar Outpos Moon Rover Spacecraft
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: 1 Moon rover, 1 Excavator rover, 1 MAPP rover
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,082
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Lunar Outpost Moon Rover Spacecraft (42211)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic Lunar Outpost Moon Rover Space Vehicle - Interactive STEM Toy with a Crane & Solar Panels - Robot Model - Birthday Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 42211 LegoTechnic42211
Buildable space toy for kids – Inspire young builders to learn more about the Moon with the LEGO Technic Lunar Outpost Moon Rover Space Vehicle building toy for 10+ year old boys and girls Brick-built interactive toys – An all-terrain Moon rover with rocker suspension, 4-wheel steering and deployable solar panels, plus a smaller mining rover, sample container and MAPP rover LEGO space set with working functions – Kids can use the rotating arm to lift the mining rover and the sample container from the main rover ready to search for Moon rocks Collect Moon rocks with a lunar crane toy – Builders use the mining rover's dynamic scoop to grab the Moon rock elements and store them inside the sample container Gift idea for space enthusiasts – A fun gift for 10+ year old boys and girls who enjoy science building sets, LEGO bricks and robot toys or anyone with a passion for space travel and lunar exploration A fun way to build model kits – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive building adventure, letting them save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models in 3D while they build An introduction to engineering – LEGO Technic sets feature realistic movement and mechanisms to introduce young LEGO builders to the universe of engineering, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Lunar Outpost Moon Rover Space Vehicle - Interactive STEM Toy with a Crane & Solar Panels - Robot Model - Birthday Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 42211 B0DWDM1BQ6
Buildable space toy for kids – Inspire young builders to learn more about the Moon with the LEGO Technic Lunar Outpost Moon Rover Space Vehicle building toy for 10+ year old boys and girls Brick-built interactive toys – An all-terrain Moon rover with rocker suspension, 4-wheel steering and deployable solar panels, plus a smaller mining rover, sample container and MAPP rover LEGO space set with working functions – Kids can use the rotating arm to lift the mining rover and the sample container from the main rover ready to search for Moon rocks Collect Moon rocks with a lunar crane toy – Builders use the mining rover's dynamic scoop to grab the Moon rock elements and store them inside the sample container Gift idea for space enthusiasts – A fun gift for 10+ year old boys and girls who enjoy science building sets, LEGO bricks and robot toys or anyone with a passion for space travel and lunar exploration A fun way to build model kits – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive building adventure, letting them save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models in 3D while they build An introduction to engineering – LEGO Technic sets feature realistic movement and mechanisms to introduce young LEGO builders to the universe of engineering, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£85.85
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Lunar Outpost Moon Rover Space Vehicle - Interactive STEM Toy with a Crane & Solar Panels - Robot Model - Birthday Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 42211 LegoTechnic42211
Buildable space toy for kids – Inspire young builders to learn more about the Moon with the LEGO Technic Lunar Outpost Moon Rover Space Vehicle building toy for 10+ year old boys and girls Brick-built interactive toys – An all-terrain Moon rover with rocker suspension, 4-wheel steering and deployable solar panels, plus a smaller mining rover, sample container and MAPP rover LEGO space set with working functions – Kids can use the rotating arm to lift the mining rover and the sample container from the main rover ready to search for Moon rocks Collect Moon rocks with a lunar crane toy – Builders use the mining rover's dynamic scoop to grab the Moon rock elements and store them inside the sample container Gift idea for space enthusiasts – A fun gift for 10+ year old boys and girls who enjoy science building sets, LEGO bricks and robot toys or anyone with a passion for space travel and lunar exploration A fun way to build model kits – The LEGO Builder app guides kids on an intuitive building adventure, letting them save sets, track progress and zoom in and rotate models in 3D while they build An introduction to engineering – LEGO Technic sets feature realistic movement and mechanisms to introduce young LEGO builders to the universe of engineering, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£87.27
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic 42211 Lunar Outpost Moon Rover Space Vehicle for Ages 10+
Lego Technic 42211 Lunar Outpost Moon Rover Space Vehicle for Ages 10+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Lunar Outpost Moon Rover Space Gift Kids Adults NEW 2025 42211
LEGO Technic Lunar Outpost Moon Rover Space Gift Kids Adults NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Lunar Outpost Moon Rover Space Vehicle 6526828
Launch kids’ imaginations beyond orbit with this exciting space toy for boys and girls aged 10 and up. Inspired by real-life Lunar Outpost® vehicles enabling humanity’s return to the Moon, this LEGO® Technic™ Lunar Outpost Moon Rover Space Vehicle(42211) comes with a Moon rover, mining rover and MAPP rover to inspire endless journeys of exploration. This set has lots of features to ignite creative storytelling. The main model is a futuristic all-terrain Moon rover with rocker suspension, 4-whee l steering, deployable solar panels and a rotating arm. Use the arm to lift the smaller mining rover and send it on a mission to retrieve the Moon regolith (lunar rock) elements. Store the rocks in the sample container then deploy the MAPP rover to gather more information about the Moon’s surface. This set makes a fun gift for boys and girls who enjoy science kits and robot toys or anyone with a passion for space travel and lunar exploration. Set contains 1,082 pieces.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42211 Lunar Outpost Moon Rover Space Vehicle Age 10+ 1082pcs
Launch kids' imaginations beyond orbit with this exciting space toy for boys and girls aged 10 and over. Inspired by real-life Lunar Outpost...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Technic Lunar Outpost Moon Rover Space Vehicle - Interactive STEM Toy with ‎42211
LEGO Technic Lunar Outpost Moon Rover Space Vehicle - Interactive STEM Toy with, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£140.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: 1 Moon rover, 1 Excavator rover, 1 MAPP rover
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,082

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Lunar Outpost Moon Rover Spacecraft (42211)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Art Hokusai - Great Wave (31208)
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man Mask (76285)
£84.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Ideas Dinosaur Fossil (21320)
£84.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Pirate Ship (31109)
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO IDEAS Floating Otters (21366)
£84.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Disney Princess Castle with Pets (43267)
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SylviaSelects
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.27
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel