LEGO One Piece - Showdown at Arlong Park (75638)
from £54.009 offers
Price History- Showdown at Arlong Park
- LEGO Theme World: One Piece
- Age Range: 9 Year(s)
- Set consisting of: Pagoda, Arlong's Throne, Shooting Gallery, Small Forest Area, 5 Minifigures (Luffy, Nami, Usopp, Arlong, Choo), Accessory Elements
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 926
Popular Products
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO ONE PIECE Battle at Arlong Park - Interactive Toy with 5 Minifigures incl. Luffy & Nami, plus a Collapsing Pagoda - Anime Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Fans - 75638 B0DWDQB8DY
ONE PIECE toy for kids – Fans can recreate the showdown between the Straw Hat Pirates and the Arlong Pirates with the LEGO ONE PIECE Battle at Arlong Park building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls LEGO anime minifigures – The building set comes with minifigures of Luffy, who comes with arm-lengthening elements, Nami, Usopp, Arlong and Chu, plus a 'Wanted' poster for kids to collect Fun adventure toy for kids – Young action heroes join the Straw Hat Pirates on a daring mission at the Arlong Park pagoda that leads to an epic battle with a rival pirate gang Action-packed LEGO pirate toy – Kids can tap the top of the pagoda tower model to explode it, enjoy target practice at the shooting gallery, put the villain inside the shark attack building, and more Anime gift for kids – This LEGO build-play-and-display set for kids makes a great gift for 9+ year old boys and girls who are fans of the live-action ONE PIECE Netflix show 3D building instructions – Kids can download the LEGO Builder app for an immersive building experience, with digital tools to zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress LEGO ONE PIECE collectibles – LEGO ONE PIECE toys put the Netflix show’s characters, locations and exciting adventures into the hands of young fans, Manufacturer: LEGO

£54.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO ONE PIECE Battle at Arlong Park - Interactive Toy with 5 Minifigures incl. Luffy & Nami, plus a Collapsing Pagoda - Anime Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Fans - 75638 FP-JFAG-EK7B
ONE PIECE toy for kids – Fans can recreate the showdown between the Straw Hat Pirates and the Arlong Pirates with the LEGO ONE PIECE Battle at Arlong Park building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls LEGO anime minifigures – The building set comes with minifigures of Luffy, who comes with arm-lengthening elements, Nami, Usopp, Arlong and Chu, plus a 'Wanted' poster for kids to collect Fun adventure toy for kids – Young action heroes join the Straw Hat Pirates on a daring mission at the Arlong Park pagoda that leads to an epic battle with a rival pirate gang Action-packed LEGO pirate toy – Kids can tap the top of the pagoda tower model to explode it, enjoy target practice at the shooting gallery, put the villain inside the shark attack building, and more Anime gift for kids – This LEGO build-play-and-display set for kids makes a great gift for 9+ year old boys and girls who are fans of the live-action ONE PIECE Netflix show 3D building instructions – Kids can download the LEGO Builder app for an immersive building experience, with digital tools to zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress LEGO ONE PIECE collectibles – LEGO ONE PIECE toys put the Netflix show’s characters, locations and exciting adventures into the hands of young fans, Manufacturer: LEGO

£58.32
Shipping: Free
LEGO ONE PIECE Battle at Arlong Park - Interactive Toy with 5 Minifigures incl. Luffy & Nami, plus a Collapsing Pagoda - Anime Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Fans - 75638 Lego 75638 - 27.5 euro
ONE PIECE toy for kids – Fans can recreate the showdown between the Straw Hat Pirates and the Arlong Pirates with the LEGO ONE PIECE Battle at Arlong Park building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls LEGO anime minifigures – The building set comes with minifigures of Luffy, who comes with arm-lengthening elements, Nami, Usopp, Arlong and Chu, plus a 'Wanted' poster for kids to collect Fun adventure toy for kids – Young action heroes join the Straw Hat Pirates on a daring mission at the Arlong Park pagoda that leads to an epic battle with a rival pirate gang Action-packed LEGO pirate toy – Kids can tap the top of the pagoda tower model to explode it, enjoy target practice at the shooting gallery, put the villain inside the shark attack building, and more Anime gift for kids – This LEGO build-play-and-display set for kids makes a great gift for 9+ year old boys and girls who are fans of the live-action ONE PIECE Netflix show 3D building instructions – Kids can download the LEGO Builder app for an immersive building experience, with digital tools to zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress LEGO ONE PIECE collectibles – LEGO ONE PIECE toys put the Netflix show’s characters, locations and exciting adventures into the hands of young fans, Manufacturer: LEGO

£65.78
Shipping: Free
LEGO ONE PIECE Battle at Arlong Park - Interactive Toy with 5 Minifigures incl. Luffy & Nami, plus a Collapsing Pagoda - Anime Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Fans - 75638 AUCH-3250
ONE PIECE toy for kids – Fans can recreate the showdown between the Straw Hat Pirates and the Arlong Pirates with the LEGO ONE PIECE Battle at Arlong Park building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls LEGO anime minifigures – The building set comes with minifigures of Luffy, who comes with arm-lengthening elements, Nami, Usopp, Arlong and Chu, plus a 'Wanted' poster for kids to collect Fun adventure toy for kids – Young action heroes join the Straw Hat Pirates on a daring mission at the Arlong Park pagoda that leads to an epic battle with a rival pirate gang Action-packed LEGO pirate toy – Kids can tap the top of the pagoda tower model to explode it, enjoy target practice at the shooting gallery, put the villain inside the shark attack building, and more Anime gift for kids – This LEGO build-play-and-display set for kids makes a great gift for 9+ year old boys and girls who are fans of the live-action ONE PIECE Netflix show 3D building instructions – Kids can download the LEGO Builder app for an immersive building experience, with digital tools to zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress LEGO ONE PIECE collectibles – LEGO ONE PIECE toys put the Netflix show’s characters, locations and exciting adventures into the hands of young fans, Manufacturer: LEGO

£73.96
Shipping: Free
LEGO One Piece 75638 Battle at Arlong Park Age 9+ 926pcs - LEGO Building Set
LEGO ONE PIECE Battle at Arlong Park (75638) is an interactive toy for kids who love action and adventure. Recreating the epic showdown between the...

£73.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ONE PIECE Battle at Arlong Park Pirate Toy 75638 7828209
Based on the live-action ONE PIECE Netflix show, Battle at Arlong Park is a build-and-play pirate adventure toy and collectible gift for anime fans. LEGO® model number: 75638 - for ages 9 years and over. Theme: LEGO One Piece. ONE PIECE toy for kids – Fans can recreate the showdown between the Straw Hat Pirates and the Arlong Pirates with the LEGO ONE PIECE Battle at Arlong Park building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls. LEGO anime minifigures – The building set comes with minifigures of Luffy, who comes with arm-lengthening elements, Nami, Usopp, Arlong and Chu, plus a 'Wanted' poster for kids to collect. Fun adventure toy for kids – Young action heroes join the Straw Hat Pirates on a daring mission at the Arlong Park pagoda that leads to an epic battle with a rival pirate gang. Action-packed LEGO pirate toy – Kids can tap the top of the pagoda tower model to explode it, enjoy target practice at the shooting gallery, put the villain inside the shark attack building, and more. Anime gift for kids – This LEGO build-play-and-display set for kids makes a great gift for 9+ year old boys and girls who are fans of the live-action ONE PIECE Netflix show. The pagoda building measures over 29 cm (11 in. ) high, 16 cm (6 in. ) wide and 10 cm (4 in. ) deep. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 926 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H7.05, W26.2, D38.2cm. General Information: For ages 9 years and over. EAN: 5702017818016. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day

£75.00
£79.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
LEGO ONE PIECE Battle at Arlong Park - Interactive Toy with 5 Minifigures incl. Luffy & Nami, plus a Collapsing Pagoda - Anime Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Fans - 75638 AUCH-3250
ONE PIECE toy for kids – Fans can recreate the showdown between the Straw Hat Pirates and the Arlong Pirates with the LEGO ONE PIECE Battle at Arlong Park building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls LEGO anime minifigures – The building set comes with minifigures of Luffy, who comes with arm-lengthening elements, Nami, Usopp, Arlong and Chu, plus a 'Wanted' poster for kids to collect Fun adventure toy for kids – Young action heroes join the Straw Hat Pirates on a daring mission at the Arlong Park pagoda that leads to an epic battle with a rival pirate gang Action-packed LEGO pirate toy – Kids can tap the top of the pagoda tower model to explode it, enjoy target practice at the shooting gallery, put the villain inside the shark attack building, and more Anime gift for kids – This LEGO build-play-and-display set for kids makes a great gift for 9+ year old boys and girls who are fans of the live-action ONE PIECE Netflix show 3D building instructions – Kids can download the LEGO Builder app for an immersive building experience, with digital tools to zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress LEGO ONE PIECE collectibles – LEGO ONE PIECE toys put the Netflix show’s characters, locations and exciting adventures into the hands of young fans, Manufacturer: LEGO

£66.90
Shipping: Free
LEGO ONE PIECE Battle at Arlong Park - Interactive Toy with 5 Minifigures incl. Luffy & Nami, plus a Collapsing Pagoda - Anime Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Fans - 75638 Lego 75638 - 27.5 euro
ONE PIECE toy for kids – Fans can recreate the showdown between the Straw Hat Pirates and the Arlong Pirates with the LEGO ONE PIECE Battle at Arlong Park building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls LEGO anime minifigures – The building set comes with minifigures of Luffy, who comes with arm-lengthening elements, Nami, Usopp, Arlong and Chu, plus a 'Wanted' poster for kids to collect Fun adventure toy for kids – Young action heroes join the Straw Hat Pirates on a daring mission at the Arlong Park pagoda that leads to an epic battle with a rival pirate gang Action-packed LEGO pirate toy – Kids can tap the top of the pagoda tower model to explode it, enjoy target practice at the shooting gallery, put the villain inside the shark attack building, and more Anime gift for kids – This LEGO build-play-and-display set for kids makes a great gift for 9+ year old boys and girls who are fans of the live-action ONE PIECE Netflix show 3D building instructions – Kids can download the LEGO Builder app for an immersive building experience, with digital tools to zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress LEGO ONE PIECE collectibles – LEGO ONE PIECE toys put the Netflix show’s characters, locations and exciting adventures into the hands of young fans, Manufacturer: LEGO

£74.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ONE PIECE Battle at Arlong Park - Interactive Toy with 5 Minifigures incl. Luffy & Nami, plus a Collapsing Pagoda - Anime Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Fans - 75638 FP-JFAG-EK7B
ONE PIECE toy for kids – Fans can recreate the showdown between the Straw Hat Pirates and the Arlong Pirates with the LEGO ONE PIECE Battle at Arlong Park building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls LEGO anime minifigures – The building set comes with minifigures of Luffy, who comes with arm-lengthening elements, Nami, Usopp, Arlong and Chu, plus a 'Wanted' poster for kids to collect Fun adventure toy for kids – Young action heroes join the Straw Hat Pirates on a daring mission at the Arlong Park pagoda that leads to an epic battle with a rival pirate gang Action-packed LEGO pirate toy – Kids can tap the top of the pagoda tower model to explode it, enjoy target practice at the shooting gallery, put the villain inside the shark attack building, and more Anime gift for kids – This LEGO build-play-and-display set for kids makes a great gift for 9+ year old boys and girls who are fans of the live-action ONE PIECE Netflix show 3D building instructions – Kids can download the LEGO Builder app for an immersive building experience, with digital tools to zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track progress LEGO ONE PIECE collectibles – LEGO ONE PIECE toys put the Netflix show’s characters, locations and exciting adventures into the hands of young fans, Manufacturer: LEGO

£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Set consisting of: Pagoda, Arlong's Throne, Shooting Gallery, Small Forest Area, 5 Minifigures (Luffy, Nami, Usopp, Arlong, Choo), Accessory Elements |
| 9 Year(s) |
| One Piece |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 926 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO One Piece - Showdown at Arlong Park (75638)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products