LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Helmet (75349)

Price History
• Captain Rex Helmet
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 854
• Dimensions: W12 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Helmet (75349)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Helmet The Clone Wars Set 75349 2065328
Pay tribute to the brave 501st Legion Clone Commander with this collectible LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Helmet build-and-display model. LEGO® model number: 75349 - for ages 18 years and over. Theme: LEGO Star Wars. Features a highly-detailed LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Helmet model set which allows fans to pay tribute to the 501st Legion Clone Commander. Relive spectacular scenes from Star Wars: The Clone Wars as you replicate authentic details of Captain Rex's helmet in LEGO bricks. Proudly display this LEGO Star Wars memorabilia model on the brick-built stand with a nameplate; makes an attention-grabbing decor piece. Part of a collection of LEGO Star Wars collectible helmets to build and display; includes picture instructions in print and on the LEGO Builder app. This 854-piece LEGO Star Wars set for adults makes a great gift for any fan, an experienced LEGO builder or a Star Wars LEGO helmet collector. Show respect for a great 501st Legion Clone Commander with this collectible, brick-built LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Helmet (75349) model set for adults. Practice mindfulness as you capture every detail of the helmet, as seen in Star Wars: The Clone Wars. This collectible Captain Rex helmet replica measures over 21 cm (8 in. ) high, 12 cm (5 in. ) wide and 13 cm (5 in. ) deep. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 854 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H11.8, W19.1, D35.4cm. General Information: For ages 18 years and over. EAN: 5702017421346. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£60.00
£64.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Helmet Set, The Clone Wars Collectible for Adults, 2023 Series Model Collection, Memorabilia Gift Idea for Him or Her 75349
Features a highly-detailed LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Helmet model set which allows fans to pay tribute to the 501st Legion Clone Commander Relive spectacular scenes from Star Wars: The Clone Wars as you replicate authentic details of Captain Rex's helmet in LEGO bricks Proudly display this LEGO Star Wars memorabilia model on the brick-built stand with a nameplate; makes an attention-grabbing décor piece Part of a collection of LEGO Star Wars collectible helmets to build and display; includes picture instructions in print and on the LEGO Builder app This 854-piece LEGO Star Wars set for adults makes a great gift for any fan, an experienced LEGO builder or a Star Wars LEGO helmet collector Number of Pieces: 854, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£61.48
£72.43
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Helmet Set 75349, The Clone Wars Collectible for Adults, 2023 Series Model Collection, Memorabilia Gift Idea, Medium
Features a highly-detailed LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Helmet model set which allows fans to pay tribute to the 501st Legion Clone Commander Relive spectacular scenes from Star Wars: The Clone Wars as you replicate authentic details of Captain Rex's helmet in LEGO bricks Proudly display this LEGO Star Wars memorabilia model on the brick-built stand with a nameplate; makes an attention-grabbing décor piece Part of a collection of LEGO Star Wars collectible helmets to build and display; includes picture instructions in print and on the LEGO Builder app This 854-piece LEGO Star Wars set for adults makes a great gift for any fan, an experienced LEGO builder or a Star Wars LEGO helmet collector.This collectible Captain Rex helmet replica measures over 21 cm (8 in.) high, 12 cm (5 in.) wide and 13 cm (5 in.) deep. Contains 854 pieces, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£77.45
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Helmet Set, The Clone Wars Collectible for Adults, 20 75349
LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Helmet Set, The Clone Wars Collectible for Adults, 20, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£82.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
854

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Helmet (75349)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO NINJAGO Ninja Action Racer (71844)
£60.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Rogues Mech Dragon Rider (71843)
£60.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Ford Mustang (10265)
£59.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Architecture Singapore (21057)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Volkswagen T1 Camper Van (10220)
£56.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Botanicals Hibiscus (10372)
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Technic Hydraulic Excavator (42121)
source: Amazon Marketplace
LEGO Technic Hydraulic Excavator (42121)
£84.95
Compare Prices
1 offers
LEGO Star Wars Captain Rex Helmet (75349)
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £4.95
Brickcomplete - Express Delivery available!
prodImage
£61.48
Shipping: £10.95
Cjays Retail
prodImage
£77.45
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£82.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel