LEGO Technic Porsche GT4 e-Performance Racing Car (42176)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic Porsche GT4 e-Performance Racing Car (42176)
from £95.00to £262.9913 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Porsche GT4 e-Performance
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Remote control function
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 834
• Dimensions: W15 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x L37 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Porsche GT4 e-Performance Racing Car (42176)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO TECHNIC: Porsche Gt4 E-Performance Race Car (42176) New Sealed Box Damage
LEGO TECHNIC: Porsche Gt4 E-Performance Race Car (42176) New Sealed Box Damage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£95.00
£100.35
Shipping: £5.35
with shipping: £5.35
Lego Technic: Porsche GT4 e-Performance Race Car 42176 - Brand New and Sealed
Lego Technic: Porsche GT4 e-Performance Race Car 42176 - Brand New and Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Porsche GT4 e-Performance Race Car Toy for 10 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, Model Vehicle with Remote Control Action, Kids' Bedroom Decoration, Birthday Gift Idea 42176 B0CWH44JKC
Porsche toy car for kids – Boys and girls aged 10+ can get creative with the remote-controlled LEGO Technic Porsche GT4 e-Performance racing car toy Remote control car – This car toy set comes with the CONTROL+ app where kids can operate the steering, control the lights and see live data feedback Features and functions – Kids can steer forwards and backwards with the model car, then check out the opening doors and working lights Includes a rechargeable battery – This LEGO vehicle set comes with a rechargeable toy battery to power the remote-controlled Porsche toy car Introduction to engineering – LEGO Technic sets feature realistic movement and mechanisms to introduce young builders to the universe of engineering A helping hand – Discover instructions in the LEGO Builder app where builders can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, track their progress and save sets A gift for kids – This LEGO Technic set makes a great kids' bedroom decoration and a fun birthday gift for 10-plus-year-old boys, girls and kids who love race car toys and Porsche gifts, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42176 Porsche GT4 e-Performance Race Car
Experience the future of electric racing with the LEGO Technic 42176 Porsche GT4 e-Performance Race Car. This high-performance, remote-controlled building set is the fastest RC vehicle in the LEGO Technic range, boasting an aerodynamic design and authentic racing livery. Take full command using the CONTROL+ app to steer, accelerate, and control the built-in working front and rear LED lights for a truly immersive racing experience. The app provides live data feedback, simulating the real feel of a GT4 race car. Under the opening hood, you'll discover a detailed battery and motor, adding to the authentic engineering challenge. This 834-piece advanced project is perfect for developing construction skills and hand-eye coordination. Whether you're building a custom track or displaying the sleek model, this set delivers high-speed fun. Includes one rechargeable battery. For ages 10 and up.
2 days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Porsche GT4 e-Performance Race Car 6470654
Send kids aged 10+ speeding into a thrilling project as they assemble this LEGO® Technic Porsche GT4 e-Performance Race Car toy (42176). This remote-controlled racing car toy model comes with lots of interactive features and is the fastest car (as of August 2024) in the LEGO Technic CONTROL+ range. Access the CONTROL+ app to operate the steering, control the lights and see live data feedback as kids perfect their driving skills. After enjoying the build, kids can put their Porsche toy car to the test using the cool remote-control functions to steer forwards and backwards. With opening doors and working lights, this detailed car has lots to explore. Introduce young LEGO builders to the universe of engineering with this action-packed remote-control car. The set makes a great gift idea for kids who love racing toys and vehicles. It comes with the LEGO Builder app, which lets builders zoom in and rotate models in 3D and track their progress.
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO TECHNIC: Porsche Gt4 E-Performance Race Car (42176) New Sealed
LEGO TECHNIC: Porsche Gt4 E-Performance Race Car (42176) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£115.00
£120.35
Shipping: £5.35
with shipping: £5.35
LEGO TECHNIC: Porsche Gt4 E-Performance Race Car (42176) New Sealed RRP £150
LEGO TECHNIC: Porsche Gt4 E-Performance Race Car (42176) New Sealed RRP £150, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£120.00
£127.35
Shipping: £7.35
with shipping: £7.35
LEGO 42176 Technic Porsche GT4 e-Performance Race Car - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 42176 Technic Porsche GT4 e-Performance Race Car - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£140.78
Shipping: Free
Lego 42176 Technic Porsche GT4 e-Performance Race Car
Lego 42176 Technic Porsche GT4 e-Performance Race Car, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42176 Porsche GT4 e-Performance Race Car Age 10+ 834pcs
LEGO Technic 42176 Porsche GT4 e-Performance Race Car Age 10+ 834pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Porsche GT4 e-Performance Race Car NEW 42176
LEGO Technic Porsche GT4 e-Performance Race Car NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More 42176
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Porsche GT4 e-Performance Race Car Toy for 10 Plus Year Old Boys & 42176
LEGO Technic Porsche GT4 e-Performance Race Car Toy for 10 Plus Year Old Boys &, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£262.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Remote control function
Age Range
10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x L37 cm
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
834

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Porsche GT4 e-Performance Racing Car (42176)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Car Transporter (42098)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Imperial Shuttle (75302)
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Travel memories (41838)
£94.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Architecture Statue of Liberty (21042)
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Porsche 911 RSR (42096)
£94.61
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO ICONS Ford Model T (11376)
£95.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Technic Porsche GT4 e-Performance Racing Car (42176)
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £5.35
sheilaworld
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel