LEGO ICONS Transformer Soundwave (10358)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £119.99to £165.7412 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: ICONS
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Build set for adults with 1,505 pieces
• Highly detailed replicas of Soundwave, Ravage, and Laserbeak
• Voice and sound effects activated by playback button
• Transforms into cassette player without disassembly
• Accessories: rocket pod, laser blaster, arrows
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO ICONS Transformer Soundwave (10358)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Icons Transformers: Soundwave Set for Adults - Display Model Kit with Convertible Figures incl. Laserbeak & Ravage, plus a Sound Brick - Collectible Gift for Fans - 10358 B0DWM4J9BR
COLLECTIBLE TRANSFORMERS MODEL KIT – LEGO Icons Transformers: Soundwave building set for adults and fans of the acclaimed sci-fi film franchise WHAT'S IN THE BOX? – Everything you need to craft a detailed LEGO Icons Transformers: Soundwave figure with rocket pod, laser blaster and dart accessories, plus Ravage and Laserbeak figures FUN FUNCTIONS – Press Soundwave’s play button to activate voice and sound effects, manually convert him to cassette player mode and Ravage and Laserbeak to cassette tape mode without the need for disassembly HOME OR OFFICE DESK DECOR – Pose the Soundwave, Ravage and Laserbeak Transformers figures or catch the robots mid-conversion for a dynamic display GIFT THE UNEXPECTED – Mark a birthday or any special occasion with this LEGO Icons Transformers: Soundwave model kit, which makes a great gift for men and women who are sci-fi film enthusiasts MODEL KIT WITH DIGITAL INSTRUCTIONS – Get ready to build like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where you can save sets, track your progress, zoom in and rotate your model in 3D MINDFUL LEGO SETS FOR ADULTS – Explore the inspiring range of creative LEGO projects (sold separately) designed specifically for adults, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Transformers: Soundwave Set for Adults - Display Model Kit with Convertible Figures incl. Laserbeak & Ravage, plus a Sound Brick - Collectible Gift for Fans - 10358
COLLECTIBLE TRANSFORMERS MODEL KIT – LEGO Icons Transformers: Soundwave building set for adults and fans of the acclaimed sci-fi film franchise WHAT'S IN THE BOX? – Everything you need to craft a detailed LEGO Icons Transformers: Soundwave figure with rocket pod, laser blaster and dart accessories, plus Ravage and Laserbeak figures FUN FUNCTIONS – Press Soundwave’s play button to activate voice and sound effects, manually convert him to cassette player mode and Ravage and Laserbeak to cassette tape mode without the need for disassembly HOME OR OFFICE DESK DECOR – Pose the Soundwave, Ravage and Laserbeak Transformers figures or catch the robots mid-conversion for a dynamic display GIFT THE UNEXPECTED – Mark a birthday or any special occasion with this LEGO Icons Transformers: Soundwave model kit, which makes a great gift for men and women who are sci-fi film enthusiasts MODEL KIT WITH DIGITAL INSTRUCTIONS – Get ready to build like never before with the LEGO Builder app, where you can save sets, track your progress, zoom in and rotate your model in 3D MINDFUL LEGO SETS FOR ADULTS – Explore the inspiring range of creative LEGO projects (sold separately) designed specifically for adults, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10358 Icons Transformers: Soundwave
LEGO 10358 Icons Transformers: Soundwave, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Icons 10358 Transformers: Soundwave - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Icons 10358 Transformers: Soundwave - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£149.73
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Transformers: Soundwave 10358
LEGO Icons Transformers: Soundwave Model Kit Building Set for Adults, Includes Ravage and Laserbeak Figures, Fantasy Home and Office Decor, Birthday...
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Icons 10358 Transformers: Soundwave
Create a captivating centerpiece or surprise a loved one with this LEGO Icons Transformers: Soundwave (10358) home and office decor building kit,
prodImage
£165.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Icons 10358 Transformers: Soundwave for Collectors Aged 18 and Up
Lego Icons 10358 Transformers: Soundwave for Collectors Aged 18 and Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£149.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10358 Icons Transformers: Soundwave
LEGO 10358 Icons Transformers: Soundwave, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons 10358 Transformers: Soundwave Age 18+ 1505pcs
LEGO Icons 10358 Transformers: Soundwave Age 18+ 1505pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO ICONS: Transformers: Soundwave (10358)
LEGO ICONS: Transformers: Soundwave (10358), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.89
Shipping: Free
LEGO Transformers Soundwave 10358 NEW 2025
LEGO Transformers Soundwave 10358 NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons 10358 Transformers: Soundwave | Age 18+ | 1505pcs | Brand NEW
LEGO Icons 10358 Transformers: Soundwave | Age 18+ | 1505pcs | Brand NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Build set for adults with 1,505 pieces
Highly detailed replicas of Soundwave, Ravage, and Laserbeak
Voice and sound effects activated by playback button
Transforms into cassette player without disassembly
Accessories: rocket pod, laser blaster, arrows
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
ICONS

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO ICONS Transformer Soundwave (10358)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Icons (76391)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Land Rover Defender (42110)
£119.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Architecture Himeji Castle (21060)
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Monkie Kid Monkie King Ultra Mech (80045)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Bookshop (10270)
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Diagon Alley Shops (76444)
£126.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Medieval Castle (31120)
£120.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£149.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel