LEGO Star Wars - AT-TE Walker (75337)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars - AT-TE Walker (75337)
from £124.99to £198.4911 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• AT-TE Walker
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Includes: AT-TE Walker, 5 minifigures, 3 droids, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1,082
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars - AT-TE Walker (75337)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO® Star Wars AT-TE Walker with droids 75337 Brand New Factory Sealed S3
LEGO® Star Wars AT-TE Walker with droids 75337 Brand New Factory Sealed S3, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£124.99
£134.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
LEGO Star Wars 75337 AT-TE Walker Building Toy with 3 212th Clone Trooper Minifigures, plus Dwarf Spider & Battle Droid Figures - Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys & Revenge of the Sith Fans
Star Wars building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls – This LEGO building set features an AT-TE Walker from Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith with space for up to 7 minifigures Features and functions – Kids can use the extendable handle to lift and move the AT-TE, plus the model kit has 2 detailed Clone Trooper cabins that open for easy play For fun role play – The building toy set also features a detachable minifigure cockpit and a seat for the 212th Clone Gunner, 6 blaster cannons, 2 thermal detonators and more 5 LEGO Star Wars minifigures – Includes Commander Cody, a 212th Clone Gunner and 3 212th Clone Troopers for kids to recreate epic battles LEGO Star Wars droid figures – The building toy also includes 3 Battle Droids, a buildable Dwarf Spider Droid figure and loads of cool weapon elements For play and display – Kids can relive epic Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith battles and display this set in their room and show it off to their friends after the play Star Wars gift for kids – This LEGO building set makes a great birthday gift for 9+ year old boys and girls who are fans of the Obi-Wan Kenobi series, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£125.75
£137.33
Shipping: £11.58
with shipping: £11.58
LEGO Star Wars 75337 The Walker at Te – Construction Game – 3 Minifigures of the 212th Clone Trooper, Spider Droid & Battle Droids Figures – Gift for Boys from 9 Years and Fans
Star Wars building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls – This LEGO building set features an AT-TE Walker from Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith with space for up to 7 minifigures Features and functions – Kids can use the extendable handle to lift and move the AT-TE, plus the model kit has 2 detailed Clone Trooper cabins that open for easy play For fun role play – The building toy set also features a detachable minifigure cockpit and a seat for the 212th Clone Gunner, 6 blaster cannons, 2 thermal detonators and more 5 LEGO Star Wars minifigures – Includes Commander Cody, a 212th Clone Gunner and 3 212th Clone Troopers for kids to recreate epic battles LEGO Star Wars droid figures – The building toy also includes 3 Battle Droids, a buildable Dwarf Spider Droid figure and loads of cool weapon elements For play and display – Kids can relive epic Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith battles and display this set in their room and show it off to their friends after the play Star Wars gift for kids – This LEGO building set makes a great birthday gift for 9+ year old boys and girls who are fans of the Obi-Wan Kenobi series, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£125.75
£137.33
Shipping: £11.58
with shipping: £11.58
LEGO Star Wars: AT-TE Walker (75337) Brand New & Sealed - Posted in an extra box
LEGO Star Wars: AT-TE Walker (75337) Brand New & Sealed - Posted in an extra box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£126.99
£133.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
LEGO Star Wars 75337 Revenge of the Sith AT-TE Walker Set
LEGO Star Wars 75337 Revenge of the Sith AT-TE Walker Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£134.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75337 Revenge of the Sith AT-TE Walker Set New
LEGO Star Wars 75337 Revenge of the Sith AT-TE Walker Set New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars AT-TE Walker 75337 Brand New & Fully Sealed
Lego Star Wars AT-TE Walker 75337 Brand New & Fully Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£139.99
£142.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Star Wars: AT-TE Walker (75337) Brand new in sealed box Free P&P
LEGO Star Wars: AT-TE Walker (75337) Brand new in sealed box Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars AT-TE Walker - Poseable Building Toy - Revenge of the Sith Set - Gift for Kids w/ 3 212th Clone Troopers, Dwarf Spider & Battle Droid Figures - 75337
AT-TE WALKER BUILDING TOY – Kids can recreate the Battle of Utapau with this detailed LEGO Star Wars AT-TE Walker (75337) building toy from Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith 8 LEGO STAR WARS CHARACTERS – Commander Cody, a 212th Clone Gunner, 3 212th Clone Troopers and 3 Battle Droids, all with weapons, plus a buildable Dwarf Spider Droid DESIGNED FOR PLAY – The AT-TE has posable legs and an extendable handle to lift and move it, and the detachable cockpit and the 2 detailed cabins for Clone Troopers are easy to access PLAYFUL FEATURES – A 360-degree-rotating elevating heavy blaster cannon with 2 stud shooters and a seat for the 212th Clone Gunner, 6 blaster cannons, 2 thermal detonator elements and more GIFT IDEA FOR KIDS – Give this 1,082-piece buildable toy playset as a birthday or holiday gift to kids who love Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith and any LEGO Star Wars collector BUILD TOGETHER – Kids and their friends, siblings or parents can share the fun of building the AT-TE Walker, which measures over 7.5 in. (19 cm) high, 17 in. (44 cm) long and 9.5 in. (24 cm) wide A NEW WAY TO BUILD – Find step-by-step illustrated instructions in the box and check out the LEGO Building Instructions app for digital instructions and interactive viewing tools, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£154.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars at-TE Walker 75337 Toy Building Set; Fun Gift for Kids Aged 9 and Up; Features Commander Cody, a 212th Clone Gunner, 3 212th Clone Troopers and 3 Battle Droids (1,082 Pieces)
AT-TE Walker building toy set (75337) – Kids can recreate the Battle of Utapau with this detailed LEGO Star Wars version of an AT-TE Walker from Star Wars: Revenge of the Sith 5 LEGO minifigures and 3 LEGO droid figures – Commander Cody, a 212th Clone Gunner, 3 212th Clone Troopers and 3 Battle Droids, plus a buildable Dwarf Spider Droid Designed for play – The AT-TE has posable legs and an extendable handle to lift and move it, and the detachable cockpit and the 2 detailed cabins for Clone Troopers are easy to access Playful features – A 360-degree-rotating elevating heavy cannon and a seat for the 212th Clone Gunner, 6 cannons, 2 thermal elements and more Target_Gender: unisex, Manufacturer: Lego
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75337 Star Wars AT-TE Walker Poseable Toy, Revenge of the Sith Set, Gift fo
LEGO 75337 Star Wars AT-TE Walker Poseable Toy, Revenge of the Sith Set, Gift fo, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£198.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: AT-TE Walker, 5 minifigures, 3 droids, accessories
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,082

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars - AT-TE Walker (75337)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Rebel Base on Yavin 4 (75365)
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Ideas Viking Village (21343)
£124.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75257)
£109.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Friends Friendship Treehouse (41703)
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Mercedes-Benz Arocs (42043)
£132.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Architecture Notre-Dame de Paris (21061)
£125.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO City Passenger Airplane (60262)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Red Barn (21187)
£105.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Harry Potter & Hermione Granger (76393)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars - AT-TE Walker (75337)
starbase2016
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: £9.99
Brickcomplete - Express Delivery available!
prodImage
£125.75
Shipping: £11.58
Brickcomplete - Express Delivery available!
prodImage
£125.75
Shipping: £11.58
tellysfab
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel