LEGO ICONS Sherlock Holmes: Bookend (10351)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO ICONS Sherlock Holmes: Bookend (10351)
from £89.99to £170.364 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Sherlock Holmes: Bookend
• LEGO Theme World: ICONS
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: Foldable bookend, 5 minifigures (Sherlock Holmes, Dr. Watson, Irene Adler, Professor Moriaty, Paige), accessory elements
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,359
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO ICONS Sherlock Holmes: Bookend (10351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO ICONS SHERLOCK HOLMES: BOOK NOOK (10351) (18+) NEW
LEGO ICONS SHERLOCK HOLMES: BOOK NOOK (10351) (18+) NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Sherlock Holmes: Book Nook 6529390
Recreate the mystique of Victorian London with the LEGO® Icons Sherlock Holmes: Book Nook (10351) bookshelf decor kit. This set is perfect for fans of classic detective novels, serving as a unique book nook or as a captivating display model with iconic characters, including the astute Sherlock Holmes, his loyal companion Dr Watson, the enigmatic Irene Adler, the cunning Professor Moriarty and Baker Street newcomer, Paige. Slide the book nook between your favourite novels to create a window into the adventures awaiting on Baker Street. Open it to discover a bookshop with a revolving display window, a shadowy terraced residence with a sliding front door, mysteries and clues, and a detailed recreation of Sherlock Holmes’ 221B apartment complete with a cosy fireplace, clue board and his beloved violin. Explore the inspiring range of LEGO building sets for adults. The LEGO Builder app features a 3D version of the building instructions included with this collectible construction kit.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Sherlock Holmes Book Nook Display Set for Adults 10351
LEGO Icons Sherlock Holmes Book Nook Display Set for Adults 10351, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Lego - Icons - Sherlock Holmes: Book Nook (10351) Toy NEW
Lego - Icons - Sherlock Holmes: Book Nook (10351) Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£170.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Foldable bookend, 5 minifigures (Sherlock Holmes, Dr. Watson, Irene Adler, Professor Moriaty, Paige), accessory elements
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
ICONS
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,359

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO ICONS Sherlock Holmes: Bookend (10351)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Art Hokusai - Great Wave (31208)
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75105)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Passenger Express Train (60337)
£98.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Modern Family House (60291)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Friendship Bus (41395)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Tuning Workshop (60258)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Star Wars Defense of Crait (75202)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO ICONS Sherlock Holmes: Bookend (10351)
zaida5964
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
williamedwards
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£170.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel