LEGO Minecraft The Red Barn (21187)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Minecraft The Red Barn (21187)
from £105.54to £122.453 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• The Red Barn
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Includes: barn with foldable walls, rancher, jungle villager, goat, chicken, cow, calf, horse, zombie child, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 799
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Red Barn (21187)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO SA CONFD22 MINECRAFT BARN 21187nmm
The Red Barn - Lego Minecraft 21187 Number of Pieces: 799 Transforms Minecraft's famous red barn into the real world with this LEGO building set. Age: 9+ years - The set includes 1 breeder, 1 junor inhabitant, 1 goat, 1 chicken, 1 cow, 1 calf, 1 horse and 1 zombie baby sowing the mess while riding a hen. - The barn opens for easy access to the playground inside, including a chamber, horse and goat boxes, animal enclosures, a crate and tools. Players can grow vegetables, including potatoes that come out of the ground at the touch of a button. You will also find animals for care (cows, horse, goat and chicken).
prodImage
£105.54
£123.44
Shipping: £17.90
with shipping: £17.90
LEGO SA CONFD22 MINECRAFT BARN 21187
prodImage
£116.77
£128.22
Shipping: £11.45
with shipping: £11.45
LEGO - Minecraft Barn - Mixed - Child - Multicolor - Red - 9 years - Indoor
Discover the LEGO SA CONFD22 Minecraft barn! This multi-colored brick barn is ideal for children aged 9 and up. It can be used indoors and is...
prodImage
£122.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: barn with foldable walls, rancher, jungle villager, goat, chicken, cow, calf, horse, zombie child, accessories
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
799

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Red Barn (21187)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator Elf Clubhouse (10275)
£105.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Medieval Castle (31120)
£120.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lego City Garage 4207
£106.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Botanicals Flower Arrangement (10345)
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Red Barn (21187)
haupteingang1
prodImage
£105.54
Shipping: £17.90
Brickcomplete - Express Delivery available!
prodImage
£116.77
Shipping: £11.45
prodImage
£122.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel