LEGO DREAMZzz Tiger Shark Vehicle (71515)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: DREAMZzz
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• LEGO DREAMZzz Tiger Shark Vehicle
• 2 build options: Tiger Shark Vehicle or Tiger Shark Ship
• Minifigures and accessories for role-playing
• Building instructions available as a picture story and digitally in the LEGO Builder App
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DREAMZzz Tiger Shark Vehicle (71515)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO DREAMZzz 2in1 Tiger Shark Tank Toy - Transforms into a Pirate Ship w/a Cannon - incl. 5 Minifigures & 2 Collectible Treasure Creatures - Gift for 9+ Year Old Boys - 71515 B0FPXG554X
TRANSFORMING SHARK TOY – Fuel imaginations with the LEGO DREAMZzz 2in1 Tiger Shark Tank building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls which includes 2 fun building options SHARK TANK TOY – Kids can build the shark as a drivable tank with an opening mouth, movable tail and two side pods that features shooters, storage and room for a minifigure pilot PIRATE SHIP TOY – Kids can transform the toy into a pirate shark ship with a front cannon, side shooters, an opening mouth, treasure storage in the back and an anchor accessory 5 LEGO MINIFIGURES – Comes with Mateo, Izzie, Mr. Oz, the Nightmare Emperor and Arika minifigures, plus Z-Blob, a Grimspawn, 3 toy spiders, 2 dreamlings and 2 Treasure Creatures BIRTHDAY GIFT FOR KIDS – Brimming with details, this building toy makes a great gift for 9+ year old boys, girls and LEGO DREAMZzz fans AN IMMERSIVE BUILD – This LEGO DREAMZzz set includes story-led instructions that are also available digitally in the LEGO Builder app, where kids can zoom, rotate and track their progress DISCOVER MORE CREATIVE TOYS – Continue the imagination adventure with other building sets (sold separately) in the LEGO DREAMZzz collection, featuring an array of animal, mech and vehicle toys, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Tiger Shark Tank 6588604
Ignite imaginations with the LEGO® DREAMZzz™ Tiger Shark Tank (71515) building set for boys and girls ages 9 and up. The set offers 2 build options, so kids can create a tiger shark tank toy or tiger shark ship toy.The tiger shark tank has an opening mouth, movable tail and 2 side pods with shooters, storage and room for a minifigure pilot, while the tiger shark ship has a front cannon, side shooters, an opening mouth, treasure storage in the back and an anchor accessory. Mateo, Izzie, Mr. Oz, the Nightmare Emperor and Arika minifigures encourage pretend play and have collectible sword accessories. There's also a diamond egg, plus Green and White Treasure Creatures, Z-Blob, a Grimspawn, 2 dreamling figures and 3 spiders.A birthday giftfor boys and girls, the shark toy features story-led building instructions that bring the action to life and encourage kids to immerse themselves in the story. These are also available digitally in the LEGO Builder app. Set contains 1,548 pieces.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DREAMZzz 2in1 Tiger Shark Tank Toy for Kids 71515 8172545
Dive into a LEGO DREAMZzz adventure with a transforming shark toy for kids that offers 2 action-packed build options and 5 minifigures. LEGO® model number: 71515 - for ages 9 years and over. Theme: LEGO DREAMZzz. TRANSFORMING SHARK TOY – Fuel imaginations with the LEGO DREAMZzz 2in1 Tiger Shark Tank building toy for 9+ year old boys and girls which includes 2 fun building options. SHARK TANK TOY – Kids can build the shark as a drivable tank with an opening mouth, movable tail and two side pods that features shooters, storage and room for a minifigure pilot. PIRATE SHIP TOY – Kids can transform the toy into a pirate shark ship with a front cannon, side shooters, an opening mouth, treasure storage in the back and an anchor accessory. 5 LEGO MINIFIGURES – Comes with Mateo, Izzie, Mr. Oz, the Nightmare Emperor and Arika minifigures, plus Z-Blob, a Grimspawn, 3 toy spiders, 2 dreamlings and 2 Treasure Creatures. BIRTHDAY GIFT FOR KIDS – Brimming with details, this building toy makes a great gift for 9+ year old boys, girls and LEGO DREAMZzz fans. Measures over 18 cm (7 in. ) high, 18 cm (7 in. ) long and 40 cm (15.5 in. ) wide when built as a shark tank. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 1548 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H9.4, W37.8, D48cm. General Information: For ages 9 years and over. EAN: 5702018063699. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO DREAMZzz 71515 Tiger Shark Tank Age 9+ 1548pcs
Ignite imaginations with the LEGO DREAMZzz Tiger Shark Tank (71515) building set for boys and girls aged 9 and over. The set offers 2 build options,
prodImage
£149.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO DREAMZzz Tiger Shark Vehicle
2 build options: Tiger Shark Vehicle or Tiger Shark Ship
Minifigures and accessories for role-playing
Building instructions available as a picture story and digitally in the LEGO Builder App
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
DREAMZzz

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DREAMZzz Tiger Shark Vehicle (71515)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Travel memories (41838)
£103.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Friends Houseboat (41702)
£103.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Explorer Submarine (60379)
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO ICONS Explorer Spaceship (10497)
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Red Barn (21187)
£105.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Moon Research Base (60350)
£93.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Gingerbread House (10267)
£102.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DREAMZzz Tiger Shark Vehicle (71515)
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel