LEGO Technic Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle (42202)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle (42202)
from £125.00to £174.9913 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,603
• Dimensions: W15 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x L43 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle (42202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO TECHNIC: Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle (42202) New Sealed 193452
LEGO TECHNIC: Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle (42202) New Sealed 193452, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle Model - Building Sets for Adults, Men & Women Aged 18+ - Gifts for Motorbike Fans - 42202 B0DHSCQLM2
Motorbike model – Set pulses racing with this LEGO Technic Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle modelled on Ducati’s highest-performing motorcycle LEGO Technic Ducati Panigale V4 S – The building set for adults is packed with authentic features like the front and rear suspension and steering Cool functions – Check out the pedal lever with 3-speed gearbox and use the back wheel to drive the chain, which connects to the gearbox and V4 engine Digital building instructions – The LEGO Builder app features a digital version of the building instructions included with this LEGO motorcycle set Motorcycle gift – This LEGO vehicle set for adults makes a great gift for men and women who enjoy immersive building projects and Ducati motorcycles LEGO builds for adults – Explore engineering concepts and enjoy a relaxing building project with the collection of LEGO Technic vehicle sets for adults, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle Set 42202 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Technic Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle Set 42202 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£149.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42202 Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle Set for Adults 10291219
- This LEGO Technic Ducati Panigale set brings you one iconic superbike to build, race and show off- It has authentic features like front and rear suspension, steering and a three-speed gearbox- Check out the V4 engine with a working chain drive and realistic pedal lever- The LEGO Builder app lets you zoom, rotate and track your build every step of the way- It's perfect for adult bike-model collectors, motorheads and racing enthusiasts- Once built, pop it on display and give your motorcycle collection the spotlight it deserves
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42202 Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle
Experience the thrill of engineering excellence with the LEGO Technic Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle. This impressive 1,603-piece model is a 1:5 scale replica of the highest performing motorcycle in the Ducati stable, designed for adult builders aged 18 and over. The build process reveals authentic engineering, featuring working front and rear suspension, functional steering, and a detailed V4 engine with moving pistons that activate when the rear wheel turns.Delve into the intricate mechanics of a realistic 3-speed (plus neutral) sequential gearbox, operated by a pedal gear shift. The chain drive faithfully connects the rear wheel to the gearbox and engine, capturing the true spirit of the iconic bike. Finished in the signature Ducati red, the model boasts exquisite details like dual-molded disc brakes and authentic branding.Upon completion, your stunning display piece measures over 30 cm high, 43 cm long, and 15 cm wide, and comes with its own display stand. This challenging and rewarding project is a must-have for motorcycle enthusiasts, engineering fans, and any LEGO collector seeking a sophisticated building experience.
2 days
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle 6526810
Set pulses racing with this LEGO® Technic Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle (42202) building set for adults. With impressive details and authentic features, it pays tribute to the real-world Ducati Panigale V4 S – the highest performing motorcycle and fastest race type motorcycle in the Ducati stable. Explore the front and rear suspension and steering. Check out the pedal gear shift with its 3-speed (plus neutral) gearbox. Use the back wheel to drive the chain, which connects to the gearbox and the V4 engine. With its iconic Ducati red colour, this motorcycle model is a great gift idea for motorcycle fans. It comes with a stand to create an eye-catching display piece. Drive your desire for high-performance vehicles and enjoy a relaxing building project with the collection of LEGO Technic vehicle sets for adults. Instructions are included with the set, and you’ll also find a digital version of the instructions on the LEGO Builder app.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO TECHNIC 42202 Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle
LEGOTECHNIC42202DucatiPanigaleV4SMotorcycle
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO TECHNIC: Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle (42202) 18+
LEGO TECHNIC: Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle (42202) 18+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42202 Technic Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle Model
LEGO 42202 Technic Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorbike NEW 2025 42202
LEGO Technic Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorbike NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42202 Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle Age 18+ 1603pcs
LEGO Technic 42202 Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle Age 18+ 1603pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42202 Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Technic 42202 Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£170.73
Shipping: Free
Lego Technic Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle Red 2025
Lego Technic Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle Red, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre x L43 cm
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,603

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle (42202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Friendship Treehouse (41703)
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Ferrari SF-24 F1 Racing Car (42207)
£125.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
LEGO Architecture Notre-Dame de Paris (21061)
£125.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Star Wars - AT-TE Walker (75337)
£124.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Art The Milky Way Galaxy (31212)
£144.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Hogwarts Chamber of Secrets (76389)
£124.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Star Wars Rebel Base on Yavin 4 (75365)
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Ideas Viking Village (21343)
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator Harley Davidson Fat Boy (10269)
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Ducati Panigale V4 S Motorcycle (42202)
kingcashy
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
injectionimports
prodImage
£149.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel