LEGO Star Wars AT-ST Combat Walker (75417)

Price History
• AT-ST Combat Walker
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: model of the AT-ST assault walker, nameplate, minifigure of an AT-ST pilot
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,513
• Dimensions: W22 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre x L22 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars AT-ST Combat Walker (75417)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars 75417 AT-ST Walker Building Set for Adults - UCS Display Model Kit with a Minifigure & Information Plaque - Collectible Gift for Fans B0DWDTK29J
AT-ST Walker building set for adults – Build the LEGO Star Wars Ultimate Collector Series version of the AT-ST Walker, as seen on the battlefields in the classic Star Wars saga Authentic details – Use LEGO bricks to recreate instantly recognisable features of the all-terrain Star Wars vehicle, including its distinctive legs and opening top hatch to the detailed 2-person cockpit Customise your display – Rotate the ‘head’ of the AT-ST, open and close the shutters over the viewports, and adjust the laser cannons before displaying the model as a fun piece of home decor Build-and-display model – Display your creation next to the AT-ST information plaque and unique AT-ST Driver LEGO Star Wars minifigure with the Imperial crest on its arms and a blaster pistol Star Wars gift for fans – Treat yourself or give this building set as a gift to men and women who are Star Wars fans, advanced LEGO builders or collectors of LEGO Star Wars UCS sets Intuitive instructions – Enjoy every step of this complex build with the LEGO Builder app; you can view a 3D digital version of the construction model as you build, track your progress and save sets LEGO Star Wars collectible sets for adults – From a galaxy far, far away to your home, LEGO Star Wars model kits for adults are designed for people who enjoy mindful, craft activities to relax, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars ™ 75417 AT-ST™ Walker
Immerse yourself in the ultimate LEGO® building experience with the LEGO Star Wars™ 75417 AT-ST™ Walker, a stunning UCS (Ultimate Collector Series) model designed for adults. This highly detailed replica, containing 1513 pieces, captures the iconic bipedal walker in magnificent detail. The model stands over 40 cm (16 in) tall, showcasing its imposing stature, light blue-gray color scheme, and authentic battle-worn markings.Engineered for realism, the AT-ST features incredible articulation. The head rotates 360 degrees, top weapons and hatches open and close, and the legs with intricate jointing can be posed in various walking and standing positions. Open the top hatch to discover the meticulously detailed cockpit, complete with a console built from bricks and exclusive stickers for an authentic feel.This collector’s edition includes an exclusive Imperial Officer minifigure with detailed helmet and arm printing, plus a UCS nameplate and display stand. Perfect for display, this set is a must-have centerpiece for any Star Wars fan, offering a rewarding build and immense pride of ownership.
2 days
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars AT-ST Walker Building Set for Adults 75417 7815432
Recreate authentic details of an AT-ST Walker from the classic Star Wars saga with this impressive Ultimate Collector Series build-and-display set. LEGO® model number: 75417 - for ages 18 years and over. Theme: LEGO Star Wars. AT-ST Walker building set for adults – Build the LEGO Star Wars Ultimate Collector Series version of the AT-ST Walker, as seen on the battlefields in the classic Star Wars saga. Authentic details – Use LEGO bricks to recreate instantly recognisable features of the all-terrain Star Wars vehicle, including its distinctive legs and opening top hatch to the detailed 2-person cockpit. Customise your display – Rotate the 'head' of the AT-ST, open and close the shutters over the viewports, and adjust the laser cannons before displaying the model as a fun piece of home decor. Build-and-display model – Display your creation next to the AT-ST information plaque and unique AT-ST Driver LEGO Star Wars minifigure with the Imperial crest on its arms and a blaster pistol. Star Wars gift for fans – Treat yourself or give this building set as a gift to men and women who are Star Wars fans, advanced LEGO builders or collectors of LEGO Star Wars UCS sets. The LEGO Star Wars vehicle measures over 37 cm (14.5 in. ) high, 22 cm (8.5 in. ) long and 22 cm (8.5 in. ) wide. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 1513 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H9.4, W48, D37.8cm. General Information: For ages 18 years and over. EAN: 5702017817668. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75417 AT-ST Walker Age 18+ 1513pcs
Inspire memories of the epic battles of Endor with the LEGO Star Wars Ultimate Collector Series AT-ST Walker building set for adults (75417). A...
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars AT-ST Walker Collector Gift NEW 2025 75417
LEGO Star Wars AT-ST Walker Collector Gift NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO AT-ST Walker 6527542
Inspire memories of the epic battles of Endor with the LEGO® Star Wars™ Ultimate Collector Series AT-ST Walker building set for adults (75417). A superb Star Wars gift for boyfriends, girlfriends and any fans, this build-and-display model captures many authentic features of the All Terrain Scout Transport vehicle, from its distinctive legs to the top hatch, which opens to reveal the highly detailed 2-person cockpit. Customise your display by rotating the ‘head’ of the AT-ST, opening and closing the shutters over the viewports and adjusting the laser cannons. This collectible brick-built vehicle comes with an information plaque and a unique LEGO Star Wars minifigure of an AT-ST Driver (with the Imperial crest printed on its arms) to complete a dramatic centrepiece. This set offers an immersive, rewarding and creative challenge, and the large-scale AT-ST Walker buildable model makes a fine addition to any fan’s LEGO Star Wars UCS collection. Set contains 1,513 pieces.
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75417 AT-ST Walker LEGO Set - Brand New Sealed
Lego Star Wars 75417 AT-ST Walker LEGO Set - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£180.54
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75417 AT-ST Walker - LEGO Building Set
This collectible brick-built vehicle comes with an information plaque and a unique LEGO Star Wars minifigure of an AT-ST Driver (with the Imperial...
prodImage
£185.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: model of the AT-ST assault walker, nameplate, minifigure of an AT-ST pilot
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre x L22 cm
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,513

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars AT-ST Combat Walker (75417)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO ICONS Optimus Prime (10302)
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Art The Amazing Spider-Man (31209)
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Modern House (31153)
£135.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Audi RS Q e-tron (42160)
£136.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Steam Train (10874)
£132.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Wicked Emerald City Wand Art (75685)
£118.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Star Wars AT-ST Combat Walker (75417)
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel