LEGO DUPLO Adventure Park (10956)

• Lego Duplo Set
• LEGO Theme World: DUPLO
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Adventure park with play figures and accessories
• Number of Parts: 95
Show all product details
Best Price
£98.75
Shipping: £17.90
Lowest total price
£114.90
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 10956 DUPLO Amusement Park Fairground with Train Toy, Carousel & Ferris Wheel, Early Development and Activity Toys for Toddlers Aged 2 plus
The LEGO fairground toy for toddlers 2+ years old features 2 slides, a mechanical carousel, and a turning Ferris wheel with 3 colourful cabins Also features a push-along LEGO DUPLO train and accessories such as hot dogs, ice cream, camera, balloons, cupcakes, broom and a teddy bear Includes 7 DUPLO characters – 2 women, 1 man and 4 children to encourage creative endless roleplay and social skills development This large, colourful and detailed educational toy for toddlers strengthens fine motor skills and is an ideal gift for preschool children There’s even a colour-changing ‘rainbow’ light (3 LR44 batteries included), Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£98.75
£116.65
Shipping: £17.90
with shipping: £17.90
Lowest total price
LEGO DUPLO 10956 Amusement Park 95 pcs 2+ ~ Brand NEW Lego Sealed~
LEGO DUPLO 10956 Amusement Park 95 pcs 2+ ~ Brand NEW Lego Sealed~, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£114.90
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10956 DUPLO Amusement Park Fairground with Train, Carousel & Ferris Wheel, Building Toy 2+ Years Old
The LEGO DUPLO Town children's toy from 2 years features 2 slides, a mechanical carousel and a spinning Ferris wheel with three colourful cabins Also included is a train toy and other accessories such as hot dogs, ice cream, camera, balloons, cupcakes, brooms and a teddy bear International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£117.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adventure park with play figures and accessories
Age Range
2 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
DUPLO
Number of Parts
95

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Adventure Park (10956)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

151 Reviews

Latest
One of the best Duplo sets
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/01/2022
|
Duplo has been specially designed for toddlers and younger children, the pieces are much bigger than the standard lego pieces and the sets have been designed to be played with after little/minimal construction. This 'Big...View More Fair' set is probably one of the best Duplo sets I've ordered, we already have a zoo/safari-themed set but I'm really glad that Lego has introduced a non-animal-themed set as it means we have a wider range of toys for the kids to play with. This set includes: - AView Less
Big hit in our house
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2021
|
We have kids ranging from 1 to 7 years of age and lego is a favourite in our house. This set is particularly very cute and everyone loved it.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
09/12/2021
|
Bought this as a gift, paid a fair price for it 😀
It’s Lego so it’s brilliant
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/12/2021
|
Bought this as a gift, paid a fair price for it 😀
supper
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
14/11/2021
|
supper
With reviews from

LEGO DUPLO Adventure Park (10956) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 151 reviews
5
129
4
12
3
2
3
1
5

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DUPLO Adventure Park (10956)
haupteingang1
prodImage
£98.75
Shipping: £17.90
jonathanjj1
prodImage
£114.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£117.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel