LEGO Friends Andreas Theater School (41714)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends Andreas Theater School (41714)
from £99.993 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Andreas Drama School
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Includes: fold-out theater house, stage with 2 backdrops, orchestra, box seats, cloakrooms, props, lighting system, 4 playable figures, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1,154
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Andreas Theater School (41714)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 41714 Lego Friends Andrea's Theatre School Set
LEGO 41714 Lego Friends Andrea's Theatre School Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41714 Friends Andrea’s Theatre School
LEGO 41714 Friends Andrea’s Theatre School, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Andrea's Theater School Playset 41714 Creative Pretend P
...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: fold-out theater house, stage with 2 backdrops, orchestra, box seats, cloakrooms, props, lighting system, 4 playable figures, accessories
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,154

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Andreas Theater School (41714)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Republican Juggernaut (75413)
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Star Wars The Justifier (75323)
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Art Joint Art Project (21226)
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Space Center (60351)
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Star Wars D-O (75278)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Andreas Theater School (41714)
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel