LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Wizard Chess (76392)

Price History
• Chess game
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 876
• Dimensions: W27 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Wizard Chess (76392)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Harry Potter - Hogwarts Zauberschach O5-TNQ7-WH85
LEGO Harry Potter Chess Set Contains 876 pieces Includes 4 x unique mini figures Collector's item - not necessarily suitable as a children's gift
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter - Hogwarts Zauberschach N8-JCHS-O8RH
LEGO Harry Potter Chess Set Contains 876 pieces Includes 4 x unique mini figures Collector's item - not necessarily suitable as a children's gift
prodImage
£135.12
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter Hogwarts Wizard's Chess Building Set 76392 PO-WR15-UD76
Be a chess witchwizard. Introduce kidsthe wonderful gamechess. Make your move! Measures over 10.5 in. (27 cm) square and 3 in.cm) high. Golden Severus Snape Exclusive minifigure marksyearsLEGO Harry Potter. Also withbuildable authentic chess set from the magical movie and 4 minifigures: Harry Potter, Hermione Granger and Ron Weasley. A magical build-and-play experience. Any young witchwizard agedandwillspell boundthis captivating Harry Potter Chess Set., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
10 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
876

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Wizard Chess (76392)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

48 Reviews

Latest
Exactly as expected
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
08/06/2024
|
Exactly as expected
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
08/06/2024
|
Exactly as expected
Good Choice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/05/2022
|
This Lego set is GREAT!
Awesome product met all expectations
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/05/2022
|
Was top quality and the last gold figure I needed to finish my collection
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
23/05/2022
|
This Lego set is GREAT!
With reviews from

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Wizard Chess (76392) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 48 reviews
5
39
4
6
3
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Police Boat (60277)
£117.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO NINJAGO The Guardian Dragon (71847)
£115.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Friends Andreas Theater School (41714)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man's Big Showdown (76261)
£115.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Heist on the Police Train (60508)
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Crest Art (31201)
£115.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Wizard Chess (76392)
Ttj-stores
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
CSC Distribution
prodImage
£135.12
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Group.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel