LEGO Creator Expert Bookshop (10270)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator Expert Bookshop (10270)
from £119.99to £249.959 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Bookstore
• LEGO Theme World: Creator Expert
• Age Range: 16 Year(s)
• Includes: Two-story building with display windows, bookshelves, a reading nook, and living areas in the townhouse. 5 minifigures
• Number of Parts: 2,504
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Creator Expert Bookshop (10270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Building Blocks Bookshop 2504pcs REPLICA 10270 - UNBRANDED Toy Gift Set Assemble
Building Blocks Bookshop 2504pcs REPLICA 10270 - UNBRANDED Toy Gift Set Assemble, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator Expert Bookstore Construction Toy, from 16 Years, 2504 Pieces 89-XCJH-KDMC
This big 2,504-piece advanced collectors set features an 1950s style bookshop and adjoining town house building with 3 detachable levels Uniquely detailed bookshop features display windows, bookshelves plus a reading nook, and the town house's living spaces will make you smile Building sections are designed to detach and reattach easily to reveal every detail of highly brick-decorated interior with authentic touch Includes 5 minifigures, plus many brick-built details, such as the clock and furniture, flowers, vegetables… and, of course, the chameleon! Connect easily with other incredibly detailed Modular Buildings 10260 Downtown Diner and 10264 Corner Garage to create amazing street scenes Number of Pieces: 2,504, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£203.00
£218.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
LEGO Bookshop 10270 VW-D9D2-5UNU
This big 2,504-piece advanced collectors set features an 1950s style bookshop and adjoining town house building with 3 detachable levels Uniquely detailed bookshop features display windows, bookshelves plus a reading nook, and the town house's living spaces will make you smile Building sections are designed to detach and reattach easily to reveal every detail of highly brick-decorated interior with authentic touch Includes 5 minifigures, plus many brick-built details, such as the clock and furniture, flowers, vegetables and, of course, the chameleon! Connect easily with other incredibly detailed Modular Buildings 10260 Downtown Diner and 10264 Corner Garage to create amazing street scenes, Manufacturer: Lego
prodImage
£203.00
£218.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Book Shop * Lego Icons Modular 10270 * New In Sealed Box
Book Shop * Lego Icons Modular 10270 * New In Sealed Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Creator Expert 10270 Bookshop - Brand New In Sealed Box. Pristine condition
LEGO Creator Expert 10270 Bookshop - Brand New In Sealed Box. Pristine condition, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 10270 Bookshop Modular Building Set - BRAND NEW & SEALED ②
Lego Creator 10270 Bookshop Modular Building Set - BRAND NEW & SEALED ②, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 10270 Bookshop Modular Building Set - BRAND NEW & SEALED
Lego Creator 10270 Bookshop Modular Building Set - BRAND NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Expert Bookshop 10270 - NEW, SEALED, RETIRED SET
LEGO Creator Expert Bookshop 10270 - NEW, SEALED, RETIRED SET, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator Modular Building 10270 Bookshop BRAND NEW FREE 24hr Postage
Lego Creator Modular Building 10270 Bookshop BRAND NEW FREE 24hr Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Two-story building with display windows, bookshelves, a reading nook, and living areas in the townhouse. 5 minifigures
Age Range
16 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator Expert
Number of Parts
2,504

Price History

1M
LEGO Creator Expert Bookshop (10270)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Icons (76391)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Technic Land Rover Defender (42110)
£119.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lego City Garage 4207
£106.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Monkie Kid Monkie King Ultra Mech (80045)
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lego Duplo Train Super Set 3772
£108.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Medieval Castle (31120)
£120.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO ICONS Christmas Express (10361)
£114.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Attack on the Burrow (75980)
£119.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Bookshop (10270)
treasuredestination
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
exclusive legos
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: £15.00
exclusive legos
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: £15.00
malcolmthemathemagician
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel