LEGO Ideas Table Soccer (21337)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Ideas Table Soccer (21337)
from £192.41to £311.815 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Lego Table Soccer
• LEGO Theme World: Ideas
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: 22 Lego minifigures with 44 different heads and 43 hairstyles, foosball table, 2 soccer balls, a trophy, flags, other accessories
• Number of Parts: 2,339
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Ideas Table Soccer (21337)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 21337 IDEAS TABLE FOOTBALL - BRAND NEW SEALED RETIRED SET
LEGO 21337 IDEAS TABLE FOOTBALL - BRAND NEW SEALED RETIRED SET, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£192.41
Shipping: Free
LEGO 21337 Ideas Tischkicker, 22 Minifiguren mit 44 Köpfen und 43 Frisuren 128.99 21337
Playable LEGO Ideas Table Football (21337): Let your friends and family build and play and express your football enthusiasm with this LEGO Ideas recreation of a table football. 20232323. Your team: the set contains 22 LEGO minifigures (11 for each team), with 44 different heads and 43 hairstyles so you can change the look of your team EXCITING MATCHES There are 2 poles on the pitch for each team. The goalkeeper and 2 defenders are attached to one pole, on the other 2 storms. Above each goal there is a slider in the colour of the team to count the goals Create the right atmosphere: place the stand next to the table and transform the non-playing minifigures into loyal fans. 2 footballs, a trophy and flags are included as an accessory. Nostalgic gift idea for adults: this LEGO Ideas retro set of 2339 pieces is a great birthday, Christmas or surprise gift for football fans, sports enthusiasts and anyone who likes to play together. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 21337 Ideas: Table Football - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2023
Lego 21337 Ideas: Table Football - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2023, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas Table Football 21337 6396641
Assemble your own team of champions and let the games begin with LEGO Ideas Table Football (21337). Focus like a champion to build this scaled-down...
prodImage
£311.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO IDEAS TABLE FOOTBAL 21337 - NEW/BOXED/SEALED
LEGO IDEAS TABLE FOOTBAL 21337 - NEW/BOXED/SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£209.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: 22 Lego minifigures with 44 different heads and 43 hairstyles, foosball table, 2 soccer balls, a trophy, flags, other accessories
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Ideas
Number of Parts
2,339

Price History

1M
LEGO Ideas Table Soccer (21337)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DUPLO Freight Train (10875)
£190.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO ICONS Chevrolet Camaro Z28 (10304)
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Art The Rolling Stones (31206)
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney 100 Characters of Villains (43227)
£207.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Chewbacca (75371)
£188.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends International School (41731)
£151.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Ideas Table Soccer (21337)
magdatoys
prodImage
£192.41
Shipping: Free
Lenny Stores
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
retrocave
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£311.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel