LEGO ICONS Spaceshuttle Transport Jumbo (10360)

Price History
• Spaceshuttle Transport Jumbo
• LEGO Theme World: ICONS
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Includes: Models of the NASA Space Shuttle Enterprise + Boeing 747
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 2,417
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO ICONS Spaceshuttle Transport Jumbo (10360)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Icons Shuttle Carrier Aircraft - 10360 M5702017829180
Boeing 747 carrier comes with NASA space shuttle enterprise Science gift idea for STEM lovers 2417 pieces set Celebrate historic aerospace innovation with the LEGO Icons Shuttle Carrier Aircraft (10360) home office decor building set for adults. Recreate the Boeing 747 and NASA Space Shuttle Enterprise that helped shape an era in human space travel. Savour the moment as you craft each intricate detail, then proudly display your creation for all to enjoy. The Boeing aircraft features an elegant fuselage design, deployable 18-wheel landing gear and a shuttle mounting system. The NASA Space Shuttle Enterprise model comes with an attachable tail cone, plus detachable engines and landing gear that can be stowed in its cargo bay. A sturdy stand with information plaques for each model completes this captivating centrepiece. Brand: Lego Type: LEGO Icons Colour: Multi Pack Qty: 1 Size: 27 x 53 x 63cm Customer Assembly Required: Yes Height: 27.00 Material: Plastic Width: 53.00 Depth: 63.00 | Lego Icons Shuttle Carrier Aircraft - 10360
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons 10360 Boeing 747 Shuttle Carrier Aircraft Set 0772060
Celebrate historic aerospace innovation with the LEGO Icons Shuttle Carrier Aircraft (10360) home office decor building set for adults. Recreate the Boeing 747 and NASA Space Shuttle Enterprise that helped shape an era in human space travel. Savour the moment as you craft each intricate detail, then proudly display your creation for all to enjoy. The Boeing aircraft features an elegant fuselage design, deployable 18-wheel landing gear and a shuttle mounting system. The NASA Space Shuttle Enterprise model comes with an attachable tail cone, plus detachable engines and landing gear that can be stowed in its cargo bay. A sturdy stand with information plaques for each model completes this captivating centrepiece.
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons 10360 Shuttle Carrier Aircraft 2,417-Piece Boeing 747 & NASA Space Shuttle Enterprise Model Set SR-XQZ7-YP5S
Authentic Boeing 747 Shuttle Carrier Replica: Recreate the iconic Shuttle Carrier Aircraft with high-accuracy LEGO design features, including the aircraft’s extended fuselage, dual engines and shuttle-mounting system perfect for aviation and space enthusiasts. Includes NASA Space Shuttle Enterprise Model: Build the detailed Space Shuttle Enterprise complete with a detachable tail cone, removable engines, opening cargo bay and stowable landing gear for maximum display realism. Premium 2,417-Piece LEGO Icons Set for Adults: A complex, rewarding building experience designed specifically for adult builders (18+). Ideal for collectors, display lovers, and anyone passionate about engineering, history and space exploration. Display Stand + Informational Plaques Included: Showcase both models side-by-side using the included display stand with printed information plaques makes a stunning centrepiece for a home office, gaming room or collector shelf. Perfect Gift for Aviation & Space Fans: A premium collector’s set celebrating NASA innovation and aviation history. A standout gift for birthdays, holidays, Father’s Day, anniversaries or a special treat for yourself., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons 10360 Shuttle Carrier Aircraft 2,417-Piece Boeing 747 & NASA Space Shuttle Enterprise Model Set
Authentic Boeing 747 Shuttle Carrier Replica: Recreate the iconic Shuttle Carrier Aircraft with high-accuracy LEGO design features, including the aircraft’s extended fuselage, dual engines and shuttle-mounting system perfect for aviation and space enthusiasts. Includes NASA Space Shuttle Enterprise Model: Build the detailed Space Shuttle Enterprise complete with a detachable tail cone, removable engines, opening cargo bay and stowable landing gear for maximum display realism. Premium 2,417-Piece LEGO Icons Set for Adults: A complex, rewarding building experience designed specifically for adult builders (18+). Ideal for collectors, display lovers, and anyone passionate about engineering, history and space exploration. Display Stand + Informational Plaques Included: Showcase both models side-by-side using the included display stand with printed information plaques makes a stunning centrepiece for a home office, gaming room or collector shelf. Perfect Gift for Aviation & Space Fans: A premium collector’s set celebrating NASA innovation and aviation history. A standout gift for birthdays, holidays, Father’s Day, anniversaries or a special treat for yourself., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Shuttle Carrier Aircraft NASA Display Model Set for Adults 10360
LEGO Icons Shuttle Carrier Aircraft NASA Display Model Set for Adults 10360, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£294.99
Shipping: Free
ZRIZAURA LEGO Icons NASA Shuttle Aircraft 10360 2417pc
2,417 Piece Building Set: Detailed LEGO Icons construction project provides an immersive building experience for adult aviation and space fans. ...
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Models of the NASA Space Shuttle Enterprise + Boeing 747
Age Range
18 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
ICONS
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
2,417

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO ICONS Spaceshuttle Transport Jumbo (10360)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Ferrari 488 GTE AF Corse (42125)
£195.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Ideas Medieval Blacksmith (21325)
£197.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends International School (41731)
£174.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75257)
£198.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO ICONS PAC-MAN Slot Machine (10323)
£190.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Ghost & Phantom II (75357)
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Marvel Captain America's Shield (76262)
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Bookshop (10270)
£203.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Art The Rolling Stones (31206)
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO ICONS Spaceshuttle Transport Jumbo (10360)
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
kingzy’s store
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£232.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel