LEGO ICONS PAC-MAN Slot Machine (10323)

Price History
• PAC-MAN Arcade Machine
• LEGO Theme World: ICONS
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• incl. 1 minifigure
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 2,651
• Dimensions: W25 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO ICONS PAC-MAN Slot Machine (10323)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Icons PAC-MAN Arcade Mini Arcade Set for Adults 10323 3377455
Relive the magic of 1980s video gaming with the LEGO Icons PAC-MAN Arcade building set for adults – a retro cabinet loaded with nostalgic features. LEGO® model number: 10323 - for ages 18 years and over. Theme: LEGO Icons. Build a 1980s cabinet arcade game – recreate the iconic maze-chase video game in LEGO bricks with this LEGO Icons PAC-MAN Arcade machine set. What's in the box? – This model kit for adults to build features a PAC-MAN Arcade cabinet and a display case with rotatable PAC-MAN characters. Packed with retro features – A 4-way joystick, illuminating coin slot, adjustable game score display and a mechanical maze for Pac-Man characters. More fun awaits – Press a button on the LEGO Pac-Man machine display base to change the direction and demeanour of PAC-MAN, BLINKY and CLYDE figures. Features for retro video games' fans – Look inside the LEGO Pac-Man mini arcade, open the rear of the cabinet to view the maze-chase mechanism. Take a trip back to the 1980s with this LEGO Icons PAC-MAN Arcade (10323) model kit for adults to build. Enjoy a rewarding project recreating the iconic maze-chase cabinet arcade game, considered by many as the most influential video game of all time. The PAC-MAN Arcade cabinet (non-functional gaming system) measures over 32 cm (12.5 in. ) high, 25 cm (10 in. ) wide and 17 cm (7 in. ) deep. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 2651 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H12.4, W58.2, D48cm. General Information: For ages 18 years and over. EAN: 5702017416946. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO PAC-MAN Arcade 6426513
Take a trip back to the 1980s with this LEGO® Icons PAC-MAN Arcade (10323) building set for adults. Enjoy a rewarding project recreating the iconic maze-chase cabinet arcade game, considered by many as the most influential video game of all time. Authentic detailingThis LEGO replica is loaded with retro design details and fun features, including a 4-way joystick and an illuminating coin slot. Turn the handle to activate a mechanical maze that simulates the classic chase between your favourite characters or open the back panel to view the mechanical elements. There’s even a 1980s arcade scene to build, complete with a gaming minifigure and a display case with rotatable PAC-MAN, BLINKY and CLYDE figures. A ‘players only’ zone Spend quality time with a premium LEGO building set for adults. This collectible LEGO PAC-MAN model delivers an immersive build experience and makes a top gift idea for fans of retro video games.
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10323 Icons Pac Man Arcade Machine Set 0561341
Take a trip back to the 1980s with this LEGO Icons PAC-MAN Arcade () building set for adults. Enjoy a rewarding project recreating the iconic maze-chase cabinet arcade game, considered by many as the most influential video game of all time. This replica is loaded with retro design details and fun features, including a four-way joystick and an illuminating coin slot. Turn the handle to activate a mechanical maze that simulates the classic chase between your favourite characters or open the back panel to view the mechanical elements. There’s even a 1980s arcade scene to build, complete with a gaming mini-figure and a display case with rotatable PAC-MAN, BLINKY and CLYDE figures. Suitable for ages 18 and above. Model no: 10323.
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
RARE LEGO Icons: Pac-Man Arcade (10323) Brand New in Box
RARE LEGO Icons: Pac-Man Arcade (10323) Brand New in Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10323 Exclu Cdiscount Icons Jeu d'Arcade PAC-MAN, Maquette pour Adultes a Construire, Machine de Jeu avec des Personnages
Build a 1980s cabinet arcade game – Recreate the iconic 1980s maze-chase video game in LEGO bricks with this LEGO Icons PAC-MAN Arcade (10323) building set What’s in the box? – Includes all you need to build the PAC-MAN Arcade cabinet and a display case with rotatable PAC-MAN, BLINKY and CLYDE figures, plus a 1980s arcade scene with a gaming minifigure Packed with retro features – The cabinet has a 4-way joystick, illuminating coin slot, adjustable game score display and a mechanical maze that simulates the classic chase between the game characters A nostalgic gift idea for adult fans of retro video games – Take time out for yourself or treat a loved one to mark any special anniversary or occasion Dimensions – The PAC-MAN Arcade cabinet (non-functional gaming system) measures over 12.5 in. (32 cm) high, 10 in. (25 cm) wide and 7 in. (17 cm) deep Material: Plastic Educational Objective: Creative Thinking, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
incl. 1 minifigure
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre x H32 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
ICONS
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
2,651

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO ICONS PAC-MAN Slot Machine (10323)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Jurassic World T-Rex Breakout (76956)
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ideas Medieval Blacksmith (21325)
£197.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75257)
£198.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Art The Rolling Stones (31206)
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars BB-8 (75187)
£180.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Marvel Captain America's Shield (76262)
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Boutique Hotel (10297)
£205.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO ICONS PAC-MAN Slot Machine (10323)
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
justanotherbrick-84
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel