LEGO Creator Expert Santa's Visit (10293)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator Expert Santa's Visit (10293)
from £109.808 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Visit from Santa Claus
• LEGO Theme World: Creator Expert
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1,445
• Dimensions: W27 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£109.80
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£110.00
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator Expert - Besuch des Weihnachtsmanns B0966GDLM7
This model impresses from every angle, also as an additional Christmas decoration. This building set is the perfect gift for Lego fans and for adults or families who are looking forward to a construction project and a great eye-catcher. This collectable Christmas house is 19 cm high, 27 cm wide and 16 cm deep, the rear roof can be pushed outwards, better access to the bedroom upstairs International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£109.80
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10293 Santa’s Visit - Brand New In Sealed Box
LEGO 10293 Santa’s Visit - Brand New In Sealed Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Icons Santa's Visit 10293 BRAND NEW in Box FREE Signed Postage
Lego Icons Santa's Visit 10293 BRAND NEW in Box FREE Signed Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons 10293 Santa's Visit Winter Village Collections (1445 Pieces) 6332956
A build packed with traditions Spot all the ingredients that make Christmas Eve so special. There are stockings on the fireplace a plate of cookies...
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Santa's Visit 10293
LEGO Santa's Visit 10293, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10293 Winter Village Collection Santa's Visit Building Set
LEGO 10293 Winter Village Collection Santa's Visit Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 10293 Icons Santa's Visit - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2023
Lego 10293 Icons Santa's Visit - New & Sealed - Retired Dec 2023, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10293 WINTER VILLAGE SANTA'S VISIT - CREATOR EXPERT - BRAND NEW SEALED
LEGO 10293 WINTER VILLAGE SANTA'S VISIT - CREATOR EXPERT - BRAND NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£154.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Creator Expert
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,445

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Expert Santa's Visit (10293)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DREAMZzz Nightmare Shark Ship (71469)
£109.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Malfoy Family Manor (76453)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Arctic Polar Express (60470)
£110.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Technic Land Rover Defender (42110)
£119.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO DUPLO Adventure Park (10956)
£110.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ideas Red London Phone Booth (21347)
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Art Joint Art Project (21226)
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lego Duplo Train Super Set 3772
£108.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator Expert Santa's Visit (10293)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£109.80
Shipping: Free
ukbrickseller
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
brickemporium
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel