LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Great Hall (75954)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Great Hall (75954)
from £93.99to £180.009 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• The Great Hall of Hogwarts
• LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
• Age Range: 16 Year(s)
• Includes a buildable miniature model of Hogwarts Castle, Hagrid's Hut, the Whomping Willow, and 5 boats
• Hogwarts Castle is over 58 cm high, 69 cm wide, and 43 cm deep.
• Number of Parts: 6,020
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Great Hall (75954)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Harry Potter Philosopher’s Stone Hogwarts Great Hall Damaged Box 75954**
LEGO Harry Potter Philosopher’s Stone Hogwarts Great Hall Damaged Box 75954**, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Philosopher’s Stone Hogwarts Great Hall Damaged Box 75954***
LEGO Harry Potter Philosopher’s Stone Hogwarts Great Hall Damaged Box 75954***, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75954 Harry Potter Hogwarts Great Hall Castle Toy, Gift Idea for Wizarding World Fan, Building Set for Kids B0792RDN2V
Features Hogwarts Castle's Great Hall with house banners, tower with movable spiral staircase, potions room and treasure room! This castle's toy for kids 4-level tower features movable Grand Staircase spiral steps at its base, potions room, treasure room with chest Includes 10 minifigures: Harry Potter, Ron Weasley, Hermione Granger, Draco Malfoy, Susan Bones, Professor McGonagall, and Albus Dumbledore Also includes Professor Quirrell with dual Lord Voldemort face, Hagrid, Nearly Headless Nick, buildable Basilisk plus Hedwig & Scabbers figures The castle's turret features the Mirror of Erised with changeable pictures and roosting spot for Fawkes figure Accessory elements include 7 wands, 3 tumblers, an umbrella, lantern, broom, sorting hat, cauldrons, potions, candles, brooms and many more This Hogwarts Castle's Great Hall toy is a great birthday or Christmas Harry Potter Gift for kids who love the Wizarding World adventures!, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£160.26
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75954 Harry Potter Hogwarts Great Hall Castle Toy, Gift Idea for Wizarding World Fan, Building Set for Kids VA-NUZR-0Z4V
Features Hogwarts Castle's Great Hall with house banners, tower with movable spiral staircase, potions room and treasure room! This castle's toy for kids 4-level tower features movable Grand Staircase spiral steps at its base, potions room, treasure room with chest Includes 10 minifigures: Harry Potter, Ron Weasley, Hermione Granger, Draco Malfoy, Susan Bones, Professor McGonagall, and Albus Dumbledore Also includes Professor Quirrell with dual Lord Voldemort face, Hagrid, Nearly Headless Nick, buildable Basilisk plus Hedwig & Scabbers figures The castle's turret features the Mirror of Erised with changeable pictures and roosting spot for Fawkes figure Accessory elements include 7 wands, 3 tumblers, an umbrella, lantern, broom, sorting hat, cauldrons, potions, candles, brooms and many more This Hogwarts Castle's Great Hall toy is a great birthday or Christmas Harry Potter Gift for kids who love the Wizarding World adventures!, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£174.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Harry Potter Philosopher’s Stone:Hogwarts Great Hall New Damaged Box 75954*
LEGO Harry Potter Philosopher’s Stone:Hogwarts Great Hall New Damaged Box 75954*, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter: Hogwarts Great Hall 75954 - Brand New & Factory Sealed
LEGO Harry Potter: Hogwarts Great Hall 75954 - Brand New & Factory Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter Hogwarts Great Hall 75954 Brand New in Sealed Box
Lego Harry Potter Hogwarts Great Hall 75954 Brand New in Sealed Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Great Hall Set 75954 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Great Hall Set 75954 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.97
Shipping: Free
Lego 75954 - Harry Potter - Hogwarts Great Hall BNIB
Lego 75954 - Harry Potter - Hogwarts Great Hall BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes a buildable miniature model of Hogwarts Castle, Hagrid's Hut, the Whomping Willow, and 5 boats
Hogwarts Castle is over 58 cm high, 69 cm wide, and 43 cm deep.
Age Range
16 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Harry Potter
Number of Parts
6,020

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Great Hall (75954)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Ideas BTS Dynamite (21339)
£93.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO City Galaxy Spaceship (60446)
£93.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Porsche 911 RSR (42096)
£94.61
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Disney Puppy from 101 Dalmatians (43269)
£94.76
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Pirate Ship (31109)
£84.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Architecture Statue of Liberty (21042)
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO ICONS Sherlock Holmes: Bookend (10351)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Technic Car Transporter (42098)
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Great Hall (75954)
plen7647
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
plen7647
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£160.26
Shipping: Free
The Media Shack
prodImage
£174.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel