LEGO Disney Simba, the young Lion King (43247)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Disney Simba, the young Lion King (43247)
from £89.99to £148.006 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Simba, the young lion king
• LEGO Theme World: Disney
• Age Range: 18 month(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1,445
• Dimensions: H29 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Simba, the young Lion King (43247)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Disney Young Simba the Lion King Set for Adults 10292456
- Before the roar, before the crown - meet Young Simba in this buildable LEGO Disney set- It has an open mouth and a movable head so the model can be displayed in different poses- You can use the LEGO Builder app to follow step-by-step instructions and explore the build digitally- It's great for anyone aged 18 and up and makes the perfect gift for LEGO or Disney fans- Pair it with Simba the Lion King Cub companion set (sold separately) to create a playful Pride Lands moment
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Young Simba Lion King 43247 Building Set 1445 Pieces 18+ Gif
LEGO Disney Young Simba Lion King 43247 Building Set 1445 Pieces 18+ Gif, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded LEGO Lion King Simba 43247 Clear Acrylic Display Box Gift for Creative Assembling Collectibles (Display Box Only, Model Not Included)
1. Transparency Our acrylic display case is crafted from acrylic material, making it an ideal choice for both commercial displays and household items.
prodImage
£100.09
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney 43247 Young Simba the Lion King - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Disney 43247 Young Simba the Lion King - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£109.48
Shipping: Free
LEGO ǀ Disney Young Simba the Lion King - Collectible Animal Figure Building Set - Nostalgic Gift for Mothers - Home or Office Décor Model Kit for Adults - 43247
LEGO ǀ Disney set for adults – Treat yourself or any other adult fan of The Lion King to a Young Simba the Lion King animal figure building set Spark joy – This LEGO set for adults lets fans enjoy a relaxing activity with a challenging build that lets you create a fun home décor display piece Creative building – This set can be built alongside the Simba the Lion King Cub companion set 43243 (sold separately), making this a thoughtful Mother's Day gift for kids and parents to share the joy of building together Immerse yourself – The LEGO Builder app lets you track your progress, zoom in and rotate your model in 3D and save all your sets in one place LEGO set for adults – This LEGO ǀ Disney construction set lets adult fans enjoy a relaxing activity that sparks joy and results in a fun display model, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£118.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego 43247 Disney Young Simba The Lion King
Lego 43247 Disney Young Simba The Lion King, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 month(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H29 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Disney
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1,445

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Simba, the young Lion King (43247)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Pirate Ship (31109)
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Art Hokusai - Great Wave (31208)
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon (75105)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Tuning Workshop (60258)
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Star Wars Republican Juggernaut (75413)
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Star Wars Defense of Crait (75202)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Modern Family House (60291)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Simba, the young Lion King (43247)
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
ecobuyuk_ltd
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.09
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£109.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel