LEGO Friends Roller Skate Disco (41708)
from £59.992 offers
Price History- LEGO Theme World: Friends
- LEGO Friends playset
- Activity areas: roller disco, bowling alley, arcade games
- Includes 3 mini-dolls, roller skates, bowling pins, mobile phone, bowling bag, scoreboard
- With microphone and beverage vending machine
- Ages 7 and up, compatible with other Heartlake City toys
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Friends Roller Skate Disco (41708)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

LEGO Star Wars Death Star (75159)
£1,350.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Friends Roller Disco Arcade 41708 Building Kit for Kids Aged 7+ Who Love Roller Skates, Going Bowling and Friendship Play; Includes 3 Toy Arcade Games (642 Pieces) 1K-17YG-49F7
This 3in1 LEGO Friends playset offers 3 exciting activity areas: roller disco with spinning dance floor, bowling alley and Arcade games area Kids can let LEGO Friends character Andrea sing at the disco, battle friends at air hockey or hit a strike in the toy bowling alley Kids can make skaters spin and dance by turning the wheel or be the DJ by placing their smartphone in the holder on the stand and play the tunes With 3 LEGO Friends mini-dolls: Andrea, Evelyn and Jackson, plus roller skates, bowling pins, cell phone, bowling bag and scoreboard accessories Features a microphone and vending machine with a soda can accessories plus 3 games: an arcade game, air hockey table and a dancing game This fun playset looks great on display and combines with other Heartlake City toys to let kids extend their LEGO Friends world This fun roller disco toy is a great birthday or Christmas gift for girls and boys aged 7+ years old who love going out with friends, Manufacturer: Lego

£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Roller Disco Arcade 41708 Building Kit for Kids Aged 7+ Who Love Roller Skates, Going Bowling and Friendship Play; Includes 3 Toy Arcade Games (642 Pieces) 1C-7KX6-L24K
This 3in1 LEGO Friends playset offers 3 exciting activity areas: roller disco with spinning dance floor, bowling alley and Arcade games area Kids can let LEGO Friends character Andrea sing at the disco, battle friends at air hockey or hit a strike in the toy bowling alley Kids can make skaters spin and dance by turning the wheel or be the DJ by placing their smartphone in the holder on the stand and play the tunes With 3 LEGO Friends mini-dolls: Andrea, Evelyn and Jackson, plus roller skates, bowling pins, cell phone, bowling bag and scoreboard accessories Features a microphone and vending machine with a soda can accessories plus 3 games: an arcade game, air hockey table and a dancing game This fun playset looks great on display and combines with other Heartlake City toys to let kids extend their LEGO Friends world This fun roller disco toy is a great birthday or Christmas gift for girls and boys aged 7+ years old who love going out with friends, Manufacturer: Lego

£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| LEGO Friends playset |
| Activity areas: roller disco, bowling alley, arcade games |
| Includes 3 mini-dolls, roller skates, bowling pins, mobile phone, bowling bag, scoreboard |
| With microphone and beverage vending machine |
| Ages 7 and up, compatible with other Heartlake City toys |
| Friends |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Friends Roller Skate Disco (41708)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
29 Reviews
Latest
No sticker sheet and one part missing
|
03/02/2023
|
From Trustami
I received the package but stickers were missing also one part 6392640 was missing the plastic part yellow from outside. One was included one missing.
Thank you
Christmas present for our Granddaughter.
|
12/01/2023
|
From Trustami
Olivia loves Lego and asked for the Roller Disco for Christmas. She is very careful and thorough when assembling the models and enjoys them all.
Christmas present
|
11/01/2023
|
From Trustami
Granddaughter absolutely love it
Perfect
|
02/01/2023
|
From Trustami
Another Christmas gift we purchased the receiver loves it
Granddaughter loved it
|
29/12/2022
|
From Trustami
Bought for granddaughter. She loved it
Back
Next
LEGO Friends Roller Skate Disco (41708) Review Summary
4.9out of 5
Based on 29 reviews
Popular Products