LEGO Friends motorhome (42663)

Price History
• Motorhome
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Detailed interior with kitchen, toilet, and sleeping area
• Accessories: bicycle, picnic table, outdoor shower, camping equipment
• Includes 3 minifigures and ferret
• Number of Parts: 778
• Dimensions: W8 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x L23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends motorhome (42663)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO 42663 Friends Friendship Camper Van Adventure LEGO Set - Brand New Sealed
LEGO 42663 Friends Friendship Camper Van Adventure LEGO Set - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.24
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Friendship Camper Van Adventure Set, Vehicle Building Toy with 3 Character Mini Dolls and Ferret Animal Figure for Fun Role Play, Birthday Gift for 7 Plus Year Old Girls 42663 B0DHSG1KS3
LEGO camper van toy – This Friendship Camper Van Adventure building set includes 3 mini dolls and a ferret animal toy figure to play out fun stories Role-play toys with fun features – Kids can open the van to access the detailed interior, where there are spaces for cooking, sleeping and relaxing Made for creative play – This camping toy for 7+ year old girls and boys includes LEGO Friends characters Autumn Liann and Olly mini dolls Fun accessories – Includes a bike, picnic table, ‘flushing’ toilet, outdoor shower and camping toy accessories, including toy binoculars Gift for 7+ year old girls and boys – This RV toy makes a fun gift for kids who like animal toys, LEGO vehicles and camping adventures Online show – Inspire creative-play ideas with other sets (sold separately) and the LEGO Friends: The Next Chapter online show, where kids get to know Heartlake City characters, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Friendship Camper Van Adventure Toy Set 42663 4465926
This fun toy for kids opens up a world of camping trip pretend play and comes with 3 LEGO Friends characters and a ferret figure. LEGO® model number: 42663 - for ages 7 years and over. Theme: LEGO Friends. LEGO camper van toy – This Friendship Camper Van Adventure building set includes 3 mini dolls and a ferret animal toy figure to play out fun stories. Role-play toys with fun features – Kids can open the van to access the detailed interior, where there are spaces for cooking, sleeping and relaxing. Made for creative play – This camping toy for 7+ year old girls and boys includes LEGO Friends characters Autumn Liann and Olly mini dolls. Fun accessories – Includes a bike, picnic table, 'flushing' toilet, outdoor shower and camping toy accessories, including toy binoculars. Gift for 7+ year old girls and boys – This RV toy makes a fun gift for kids who like animal toys, LEGO vehicles and camping adventures. The camper van measures over 15 cm (5.5 in. ) high, 23 cm (9 in. ) long and 8 cm (3 in. ) wide. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 778 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H6.1, W45.6, D28.2cm. General Information: For ages 7 years and over. EAN: 5702017815299. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£55.00
£59.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO FRIENDS 42663 Friendship Camper Van Adventure - LEGO Building Set
LEGOFRIENDS42663FriendshipCamperVanAdventure
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Detailed interior with kitchen, toilet, and sleeping area
Accessories: bicycle, picnic table, outdoor shower, camping equipment
Includes 3 minifigures and ferret
Age Range
7 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x L23 cm
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Number of Parts
778

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends motorhome (42663)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Friends motorhome (42663)
zatugames
prodImage
£54.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel