LEGO Star Wars Astromech Droid BB-8 (75452)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £49.95to £133.2621 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• LEGO set
• Series: LEGO Star Wars
• Number of pieces: 569
• Features: Head movement, fold-out arm
• Recommended age: From 10 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Astromech Droid BB-8 (75452)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Star Wars BB-8 75452 - NEW
Lego Star Wars BB-8 75452 - NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: BB-8 Astromech Droid Building Toy (75452) **New & Sealed**
LEGO Star Wars: BB-8 Astromech Droid Building Toy (75452) **New & Sealed**, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75452 BB-8 Astromech Droid Figure Model Kit - Building Toy w/a Spinning Head & Wheel - Bedroom Decor Idea - Father's Day Treat - Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Fans B0FPXFW6PM
STAR WARS LEGO DROID FIGURE – Inspire kids to create the LEGO Star Wars BB-8 Astromech Droid toy for 10+ year old boys and girls, capturing the charm of the character from The Force Awakens FUN FEATURES – A detailed BB-8 model with opening hatch, a "burner arm" like the one he used to give Finn a "thumbs-up", plus an info plaque and a standard-size BB-8 LEGO figure DYNAMIC PLAY – Move the BB-8 Star Wars figure across a flat surface to make his head spin in random directions, just like in the movies KIDS ROOM DECOR – Display the LEGO droid figure as a playful piece of Star Wars room decor for any kid’s bedroom, great for a desk or bedside table BUILD WITH DAD THIS FATHER'S DAY – This LEGO Star Wars set makes a thoughtful Father's Day gift for kids and parents to share the joy of building together DIGITAL INSTRUCTIONS – The LEGO Builder app guides your child on an intuitive adventure that lets them zoom in and rotate sets using 3D instructions, as well as save and track their progress MEET MORE DROIDS – Display the BB-8 model true to scale with R2-D2 (75379), C-3PO (75398) and other brick-built droids of LEGO Star Wars collectible sets, all sold separately, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75452 BB-8 Astromech Droid Figure Model Kit - Building Toy w/a Spinning Head & Wheel - Bedroom Decor Idea - Father's Day Treat - Gift for 10+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Fans 6C-7GYB-17FT
STAR WARS LEGO DROID FIGURE – Inspire kids to create the LEGO Star Wars BB-8 Astromech Droid toy for 10+ year old boys and girls, capturing the charm of the character from The Force Awakens FUN FEATURES – A detailed BB-8 model with opening hatch, a "burner arm" like the one he used to give Finn a "thumbs-up", plus an info plaque and a standard-size BB-8 LEGO figure DYNAMIC PLAY – Move the BB-8 Star Wars figure across a flat surface to make his head spin in random directions, just like in the movies KIDS ROOM DECOR – Display the LEGO droid figure as a playful piece of Star Wars room decor for any kid’s bedroom, great for a desk or bedside table BUILD WITH DAD THIS FATHER'S DAY – This LEGO Star Wars set makes a thoughtful Father's Day gift for kids and parents to share the joy of building together DIGITAL INSTRUCTIONS – The LEGO Builder app guides your child on an intuitive adventure that lets them zoom in and rotate sets using 3D instructions, as well as save and track their progress MEET MORE DROIDS – Display the BB-8 model true to scale with R2-D2 (75379), C-3PO (75398) and other brick-built droids of LEGO Star Wars collectible sets, all sold separately, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75452 BB-8 Astromech Droid Age 10+ 569pcs
Dial up the cuteness to the max with this head-spinning LEGO Star Wars BB-8 Astromech Droid building toy for kids. Use LEGO bricks to capture...
prodImage
£79.92
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars™ 75452 BB-8™ Astromech Droid
Bring the loyal and brave astromech droid to life with the LEGO Star Wars™ 75452 BB-8™ building set. This meticulously designed model perfectly replicates the iconic droid with its authentic white and orange color scheme and charming details. The fun building experience results in a highly poseable figure; BB-8’s spherical body can roll and his head turns for realistic movements and interactive play.Ideal for Star Wars fans and builders aged 10 and up, this set offers a rewarding challenge. Once assembled, the completed droid serves as a fantastic display piece for any collection or can become the central hero in your own galactic adventures. It requires no batteries, powered solely by imagination. Expand your LEGO Star Wars universe by pairing BB-8 with other sets from the famed galaxy far, far away. This collectible model is the perfect gift for any young Jedi or master builder.
2 days
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO BB-8 Astromech Droid 6588639
Dial up the cuteness to the max with this head- LEGO® Star Wars™ BB-8™ Astromech Droid building toy for kids. Use LEGO bricks to capture authentic details of the iconic droid, as seen in Star Wars: The Force Awakens™. Move BB-8 across a flat surface to make his head spin around in random directions. Open the hatch on BB-8’s body to reveal a “burner arm”, like the one he used to give Finn a “thumbs-up”. Place the buildable model alongside the BB-8 info plaque and standard-sized BB-8 LEGO figure to create adorable Star Wars decor that will bring a smile to any fan’s face. This toy building set makes a great gift for kids, boys and girls aged 10 years old and over. And they can enjoy intuitive building with the LEGO Builder app, zooming and rotating with 3D instructions, while saving and tracking progress – all from the app. Set contains 569 pieces.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Star Wars BB-8 Astromech Droid Building Toy (75452)
LEGO Star Wars BB-8 Astromech Droid Building Toy (75452), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.21
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75452 BB-8 Astromech Droid - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Star Wars 75452 BB-8 Astromech Droid - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£75.16
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars BB-8 Astromech Droid Buildabel Construction Set 75452
LEGO Star Wars BB-8 Astromech Droid Buildabel Construction Set 75452, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75452 Star Wars BB-8 Astromech Droid - with a Spinning Head & Wheel
LEGO 75452 Star Wars BB-8 Astromech Droid - with a Spinning Head & Wheel, Collectables > Science Fiction Collectables > Star Wars Collectables > Other Star Wars Collectables
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars BB-8 Astromech Droid Building Toy 75452
LEGO Star Wars BB-8 Astromech Droid Building Toy 75452, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75452 BB-8 Astromech Droid Age 10+ 569pcs
LEGO Star Wars 75452 BB-8 Astromech Droid Age 10+ 569pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 568 Piece BB-8 Astromech Droid - 75452 (New)
Lego Star Wars 568 Piece BB-8 Astromech Droid - 75452 (New), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars BB-8 Astromech Droid Building Toy (75452)
LEGO Star Wars BB-8 Astromech Droid Building Toy (75452), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars BB-8 Droid Astromech (75452) The Force Awakens Movie Building Toy 679093
LEGO Star Wars BB-8 Droid Astromech (75452) The Force Awakens Movie Building Toy, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75452 BB-8™ Astromech Droid
LEGO Star Wars 75452 BB-8™ Astromech Droid, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£80.00
£84.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Star Wars BB-8 Astromech Droid 75452 Building Set
LEGO Star Wars BB-8 Astromech Droid 75452 Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars BB8 75452
Lego Star Wars BB8, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Lego 75452 Star Wars BB-8 Astromech Droid
Lego 75452 Star Wars BB-8 Astromech Droid, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75452 BB-8 Astromech Droid Figure Model Kit - Building Toy w/a Sp
LEGO Star Wars 75452 BB-8 Astromech Droid Figure Model Kit - Building Toy w/a Sp, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£133.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO set
Series: LEGO Star Wars
Number of pieces: 569
Features: Head movement, fold-out arm
Recommended age: From 10 years
Age Range
10 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Astromech Droid BB-8 (75452)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus (77073)
£49.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts Magic Case (76399)
£45.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Creator Majestic Tiger (31129)
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Star Wars Spider Tank (75361)
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Technic Powered UP Hub (88009)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Privet Drive 4 (75968)
£47.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Wicked Welcome to Emerald City (75684)
£49.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
cash.express.group
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
enytexport
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel