LEGO DREAMZzz Stable of Dream Creatures (71459)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO DREAMZzz Stable of Dream Creatures (71459)
from £49.99to £88.877 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: DREAMZzz
• LEGO DREAMZzz: Dream Creatures Stable (71459)
• Includes toy stable with windmill, barn, and garden
• Animal figure deer with movable head and legs
• Includes 3 minifigures and accessories
• Dimensions: Stable 18cm high, 47cm wide, 12cm deep
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DREAMZzz Stable of Dream Creatures (71459)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO DREAMZzz Stable of Dream Creatures 71459 NEW
LEGO DREAMZzz Stable of Dream Creatures 71459 NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DREAMZzz 2-in-1 Stable of Dream Creatures Set, Fantasy Farm Toy with Deer Figure That Can Be Built in 2 Ways, Includes 4 TV Show Minifigures, Mythical Animal Playset for Kids, Girls, Boys 71459 UL-AYNX-11S7
Bursting with details and toy animal friends based on the TV show, this LEGO DREAMZzz Stable of Dream farm toy set lets kids meet mythical creatures Includes a toy stable with a functioning windmill toy, a barn with opening windows and gates, plus a garden with trees, LEGO flowers and a cat cactus The deer toy features a fully articulated head and legs, plus kids can choose to decorate it as a flying pegasus animal figure or a forest guardian Includes LEGO DREAMZzz minifigures: Izzie, Zoey, Cooper and Mrs. Castillo with fun accessories, plus Z-Blob and 2 Dreamling Mushroom figures Enchanting creative toys for nature and animal lovers; kids can care for the flower deer animal toy, feed the cat Cactus and nurture dream blooms Kids can immerse themselves in the adventure with story-led building instructions, which are also available digitally in the LEGO Builder app A set for those who love imaginative play toys, perfect as a birthday or Christmas gift for 8+ year old kids, boys and girls who enjoy the LEGO DREAMZzz TV show, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£51.40
Shipping: Free
LEGO DREAMZzz 2-in-1 Stable of Dream Creatures Set, Fantasy Farm Toy with Deer Figure That Can Be Built in 2 Ways, Includes 4 TV Show Minifigures, Mythical Animal Playset for Kids, Girls, Boys 71459 KP-A7WX-9E5K
Bursting with details and toy animal friends based on the TV show, this LEGO DREAMZzz Stable of Dream farm toy set lets kids meet mythical creatures Includes a toy stable with a functioning windmill toy, a barn with opening windows and gates, plus a garden with trees, LEGO flowers and a cat cactus The deer toy features a fully articulated head and legs, plus kids can choose to decorate it as a flying pegasus animal figure or a forest guardian Includes LEGO DREAMZzz minifigures: Izzie, Zoey, Cooper and Mrs. Castillo with fun accessories, plus Z-Blob and 2 Dreamling Mushroom figures Enchanting creative toys for nature and animal lovers; kids can care for the flower deer animal toy, feed the cat Cactus and nurture dream blooms Kids can immerse themselves in the adventure with story-led building instructions, which are also available digitally in the LEGO Builder app A set for those who love imaginative play toys, perfect as a birthday or Christmas gift for 8+ year old kids, boys and girls who enjoy the LEGO DREAMZzz TV show, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
LEGO DREAMZzz Stable of Dream Creatures Animals Set 71459 - New Sealed
LEGO DREAMZzz Stable of Dream Creatures Animals Set 71459 - New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO DREAMZzz Stable of Dream Creatures 71459 Fantasy Animal Toy Set for Kids 2 Building Options to Create Mythical Flying Pegasus or Forest Guardian 6427662
Kids ages 8+ can discover the whimsical Stable of Dream Creatures (71459) with this LEGO DREAMZzz building toy set based on the new TV show.
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO DREAMZzz Stable of Dream Creatures 71459 Building Toy Set (681 Pieces)
LEGO DREAMZzz Stable of Dream Creatures 71459 Building Toy Set (681 Pieces), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO DREAMZzz Stable of Dream Creatures Set, Fantasy Farm Toy with Deer Figure T 71459
LEGO DREAMZzz Stable of Dream Creatures Set, Fantasy Farm Toy with Deer Figure T, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£88.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO DREAMZzz: Dream Creatures Stable (71459)
Includes toy stable with windmill, barn, and garden
Animal figure deer with movable head and legs
Includes 3 minifigures and accessories
Dimensions: Stable 18cm high, 47cm wide, 12cm deep
LEGO Theme World
DREAMZzz

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DREAMZzz Stable of Dream Creatures (71459)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DREAMZzz Stable of Dream Creatures (71459)
wwsm2006
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Briggs Services Ltd.
prodImage
£51.40
Shipping: Free
Market Store UK
prodImage
£52.68
Shipping: Free
injectionimports
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel