LEGO Architecture The Capitol (21030)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Architecture The Capitol (21030)
from £49.992 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• The Capitol
• LEGO Theme World: Architecture
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Includes: The Capitol
• Removable dome
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1,032
• Dimensions: W440 mm x D140 mm x H160 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£129.50
Shipping: £4.40

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JJ Custom Creations Display Case For LEGO® Architecture United States Capitol Building 21030
Display Case For LEGO® Architecture United States Capitol Building 21030, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO ARCHITECTURE - 21030 - NEW/SEALED - UNITED STATES CAPITOL BUILDING
LEGO ARCHITECTURE - 21030 - NEW/SEALED - UNITED STATES CAPITOL BUILDING, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£129.50
£133.90
Shipping: £4.40
with shipping: £4.40
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: The Capitol
Removable dome
Age Range
12 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W440 mm x D140 mm x H160 mm
LEGO Theme World
Architecture
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1,032

Price History

1M
LEGO Architecture The Capitol (21030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Architecture The Capitol (21030)
jj-custom-creations
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
lovelystuff20
prodImage
£129.50
Shipping: £4.40
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel