LEGO Friends Skatepark (41751)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• LEGO Friends Skatepark (41751)
• Includes ramps, rails, inline skates, skateboard, scooter, wheelchair, and helmets
• With workshop and elevator in the park building
• Dimensions: 11 cm high, 32 cm wide, 16 cm deep
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Skatepark (41751)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO FRIENDS: Skate Park (41751) - NEW & SEALED
LEGO FRIENDS: Skate Park (41751) - NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Skate Park Set 41751, Skateboard Toys for Girls and Boys Ages 6 Plus, Mini-Doll Playset with Toy Scooter and Wheelchair, Birthday Gift Idea for Creative Play UTOYSB0BBSKHH4R
This mini-doll playset features a Skate Park toy with ramps, rails, in-line skates, mini skateboard toys, a scooter, Luna's wheelchair and helmets This toy for kids Ages 6+ years old includes Liann (on a skateboard), Zac (on skates) and Luna (practicing a handplant) LEGO Friends mini-dolls This LEGO skateboard set includes a Builder app containing features that allow kids to zoom in and rotate 3D models plus track and save progress The new 2023 generation of LEGO Friends features new experiences, locations and characters, perfect for stimulating children's imagination.This new series of LEGO Heartlake City makes a great birthday gift idea or anytime treat for kids 6+ years old who love role-play adventures International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£72.14
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Skate Park Set 41751, Skateboard Toys for Girls and Boys Ages 6 Plus, Mini-Doll Playset with Toy Scooter and Wheelchair, Birthday Gift Idea for Creative Play AMZR-1010LEGO-22403459411
This mini-doll playset features a Skate Park toy with ramps, rails, in-line skates, mini skateboard toys, a scooter, Luna's wheelchair and helmets This toy for kids Ages 6+ years old includes Liann (on a skateboard), Zac (on skates) and Luna (practicing a handplant) LEGO Friends mini-dolls This LEGO skateboard set includes a Builder app containing features that allow kids to zoom in and rotate 3D models plus track and save progress The new 2023 generation of LEGO Friends features new experiences, locations and characters, perfect for stimulating children's imagination.This new series of LEGO Heartlake City makes a great birthday gift idea or anytime treat for kids 6+ years old who love role-play adventures International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£72.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Friends Skatepark (41751)
Includes ramps, rails, inline skates, skateboard, scooter, wheelchair, and helmets
With workshop and elevator in the park building
Dimensions: 11 cm high, 32 cm wide, 16 cm deep
LEGO Theme World
Friends

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Skatepark (41751)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Lifeboat (41734)
£49.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Disney Malefiz as Dragon (43240)
£49.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Car Wash (60497)
£49.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus (77073)
£49.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO DUPLO Play Fun in the Daycare (10992)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO History of Nian (80106)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Skatepark (41751)
woohiggins
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£72.14
Shipping: Free
e-saleCambridge
prodImage
£72.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel