LEGO Disney Malefiz as Dragon (43240)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Disney Malefiz as Dragon (43240)
from £41.9911 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Malefiz as Dragon
• LEGO Theme World: Disney
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Includes: Bridge segment with towers, dragon Malefiz, 3 minifigures (Aurora, Prince Phillip, Samson)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 583
Show all product details
Best Prices
£41.99
Shipping: £3.55
Best Prices
£44.41
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Disney Princess: Maleficent�S Dragon Form (43240)
LEGO Disney Princess: Maleficent�S Dragon Form (43240), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.99
£45.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO ǀ Disney Princess Maleficent’s Dragon Form Building Toy Set for Kids and Sleeping Beauty Fans, with 2 Mini-Doll Figures, Fun Gift Idea for 7 Plus Year Old Girls and Boys Who Love Aurora 43240 MI-2MDY-EFKM
Buildable dragon toy – This LEGO | Disney Maleficent’s Dragon Form buildable toy for 7-plus-year-old girls and boys sparks kids' creativity Posable model – A dragon figure with folding wings, a bridge and tower, Aurora and Prince Phillip LEGO ǀ Disney mini-dolls and a Disney horse figure LEGO building set – The bridge spires include a bed for Aurora and a toy spinning wheel that moves the vines when turned, a suit of armour and a wand Sleeping Beauty building toy – This LEGO | Disney building toy set lets fans reimagine the story of Sleeping Beauty however they like A helping hand – Discover instructions in the LEGO Builder app where builders can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, track their progress and save sets Gift for film fans and kids – A buildable playset with iconic Disney characters and a Dragon toy makes a magical Disney-themed birthday gift for 7-plus-year-old girls, boys and Disney fans Develop life skills – 2 LEGO ǀ Disney mini-doll figures, a posable LEGO ǀ Disney dragon figure and LEGO ǀ Disney horse figure help encourage creative play and vital life skills through fun, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
LEGO ǀ Disney Princess Maleficent’s Dragon Form Building Toy Set for Kids and Sleeping Beauty Fans, with 2 Mini-Doll Figures, Fun Gift Idea for 7 Plus Year Old Girls and Boys Who Love Aurora 43240 8C-SG62-5RXZ
Buildable dragon toy – This LEGO | Disney Maleficent’s Dragon Form buildable toy for 7-plus-year-old girls and boys sparks kids' creativity Posable model – A dragon figure with folding wings, a bridge and tower, Aurora and Prince Phillip LEGO ǀ Disney mini-dolls and a Disney horse figure LEGO building set – The bridge spires include a bed for Aurora and a toy spinning wheel that moves the vines when turned, a suit of armour and a wand Sleeping Beauty building toy – This LEGO | Disney building toy set lets fans reimagine the story of Sleeping Beauty however they like A helping hand – Discover instructions in the LEGO Builder app where builders can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, track their progress and save sets Gift for film fans and kids – A buildable playset with iconic Disney characters and a Dragon toy makes a magical Disney-themed birthday gift for 7-plus-year-old girls, boys and Disney fans Develop life skills – 2 LEGO ǀ Disney mini-doll figures, a posable LEGO ǀ Disney dragon figure and LEGO ǀ Disney horse figure help encourage creative play and vital life skills through fun, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.53
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Maleficent’s Dragon Form Set 43240 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Disney Maleficent’s Dragon Form Set 43240 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Princess Maleficent's Dragon - Building Toy, 43240
prodImage
£62.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 43240 Disney Princess Maleficent's Dragon Form - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 43240 Disney Princess Maleficent's Dragon Form - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.18
Shipping: Free
Lego 43240 Disney Maleficent?s Dragon Form
Lego 43240 Disney Maleficent?s Dragon Form, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Disney Maleficent’s Dragon Form 43240
Lego Disney Maleficent’s Dragon Form 43240, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Princess Maleficent’s Dragon Form 43240
LEGO Disney Princess Maleficent’s Dragon Form 43240, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Disney Maleficent's Dragon Form NEW 2024 43240
LEGO Disney Maleficent's Dragon Form NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Disney Princess Maleficent?s Dragon Form 43240
Lego Disney Princess Maleficent?s Dragon Form, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Bridge segment with towers, dragon Malefiz, 3 minifigures (Aurora, Prince Phillip, Samson)
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Disney
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
583

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Disney Malefiz as Dragon (43240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Disney Malefiz as Dragon (43240)
leaste80
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: £3.55
C&G Distribution LTD
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
Ray's Distribution
prodImage
£44.53
Shipping: Free
injectionimports
prodImage
£49.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel