LEGO Friends Riding Stable in the Forest (41683)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends Riding Stable in the Forest (41683)
from £49.95to £82.006 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Riding stable in the forest
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 511
• Dimensions: W22 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre x L26 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Riding Stable in the Forest (41683)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Friends Forest Horseback Riding Centre (41683) New Factory Sealed
LEGO Friends Forest Horseback Riding Centre (41683) New Factory Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41683 Friends Forest Horseback Riding Center
LEGO 41683 Friends Forest Horseback Riding Center, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41683 Friends Forest Horseback Riding Center
Forest Horseback Riding Center The horse riding toy for girls and boys comes with 7 figures: LEGO Friends Mia and Savannah, a micro doll Kevin and Goldie the dog toy Includes 2 horse toys, with hinged movable heads, and a pony for young Kevin, for immersive summer adventures roleplay Manufacturer recommended age: 7+ Number of pieces: 511 Accessories include riding helmets, saddles, bridles, a pitchfork, brush, broom, kitchen utensils, marshmallows and a white cane for Savannah This LEGO set makes a great birthday or Easter gift for kids aged 7 plus who love animals, ideal for immersive solo or with friends play Check on other LEGO Friends summer adventures sets: Forest Waterfall (41677), Forest House (41679) and Forest Camper Van and Sailboat (41681), Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£78.61
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41683 Friends Forest Horseback Riding Center Set with Stable, 2 Horses and a Pony, Horse Toy, Easter Gift for Girls and Boys Age 7 Plus GW-8IIS-EOPE
The equestrian centre in the forest The set for boys and girls includes the 2 mini dolls from Mia and Savannah, a Kevin micro doll, a dog, a toy pony and 2 horses The 2 LEGO Friends horses included in the set are equipped with a movable head, making role-playing and creating summer adventures even more realistic Age recommended by manufacturer: 95+ Quantity: 511, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£82.00
£97.00
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
More offers
LEGO Friends Forest Horseback Riding Centre (41683)
LEGO Friends Forest Horseback Riding Centre (41683), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
£64.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Lego 41683 Friends Forest Horseback Riding Centre - New Sealed- Retired Dec 2022
Lego 41683 Friends Forest Horseback Riding Centre - New Sealed- Retired Dec 2022, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
7 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre x L26 cm
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
511

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Riding Stable in the Forest (41683)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Fortnite Battle Bus (77073)
£49.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Skeleton Dungeon (21189)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO History of Nian (80106)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Powered UP Hub (88009)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Wicked Welcome to Emerald City (75684)
£49.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO City Crawler Excavator (60420)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends Riding Stable in the Forest (41683)
berriestradingltd
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£78.61
Shipping: Free
exclusive legos
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: £15.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel