LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts First Flying Lesson (76395)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- First Flying Lesson
- LEGO Theme World: Harry Potter
- Age Range: 7 Year(s)
- Includes: 3 minifigures (Neville Longbottom, Draco Malfoy, Madam Hooch), 5 buildable modules, golden Professor Quirrell minifigure, accessories
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 264
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts First Flying Lesson (76395)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Harry Potter Hogwarts Erste Flugstunde (76395) EK-ZNCS-05WW
Flight Lessons and Quidditch Exercises Includes 4 LEGO minifigures Authentically detailed For young witches and wizards from 7 years Contains 264 pieces, Manufacturer: Lego

£37.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Harry Potter 76395 Hogwarts First Flight Hour (264 Pieces) 76395sf
5702017006185 76395, Manufacturer: Lego

£37.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO HARRY POTTER HOGWARTS FIRST FLYING LESSON 76395 New Sealed Securely Boxed
LEGO HARRY POTTER HOGWARTS FIRST FLYING LESSON 76395 New Sealed Securely Boxed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 76395 Harry Potter Hogwarts: First Flying Lesson - NEW & SEALED Retired Set
LEGO 76395 Harry Potter Hogwarts: First Flying Lesson - NEW & SEALED Retired Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£41.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Includes: 3 minifigures (Neville Longbottom, Draco Malfoy, Madam Hooch), 5 buildable modules, golden Professor Quirrell minifigure, accessories |
| 7 Year(s) |
| Harry Potter |
| Plastic |
| 264 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Harry Potter Hogwarts First Flying Lesson (76395)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products