LEGO ICONS Kingfisher (10331)

Price History
• Kingfisher
• LEGO Theme World: ICONS
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 834
• Dimensions: W31 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO ICONS Kingfisher (10331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Icons: Kingfisher Bird (10331)
LEGO Icons: Kingfisher Bird (10331), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.00
£44.16
Shipping: £4.16
with shipping: £4.16
Red Shark Displays Acrylic Display Case for Lego® Icons Kingfisher (10331)
Acrylic Display Case for Lego® Icons Kingfisher (10331), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Storage & Display
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Kingfisher Bird 6474623
Create a striking centrepiece for your home or office with this home decor building set for adults. This LEGO® Icons Kingfisher Bird set (10331) makes a great gift for bird-lovers and an immersive project for new and accomplished LEGO builders. The kingfisher model depicts the bird, known for its striking plumage and remarkable hunting abilities, emerging from water with a fish catch. The water setting includes buildable reeds and doubles as a display stand. Position the bird’s head and claws to create your favourite pose before placing it on display for all to enjoy. Discover a space for relaxation with the inspiring range of LEGO creative building sets designed specifically for adults. The LEGO Builder app features a digital version of the building instructions included with this set.
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Icons Kingfisher Bird Building Kit for Adults 10331 4031831
Create a captivating display for your home or office desk with the LEGO Icons Kingfisher Bird home decor building set for adults. LEGO® model number: 10331 - for ages 18 years and over. Theme: LEGO Icons. Kingfisher model building set – Take time out for a relaxing building experience with the LEGO Icons Kingfisher Bird building kit for adults. A creative building project – This LEGO set for adults features a majestic kingfisher with a fish catch, plus a water setting display stand. Features and functions – The LEGO bird model comes with a posable head and claws, and the water setting features buildable reeds. Includes digital building instructions – The LEGO Builder app features a digital version of the building instructions included with this set. Home or office decor – Add a splash of nature to any space with this LEGO Icons Kingfisher Bird model kit for adults to build. A mindful gift for bird-lovers – This LEGO Icons set for adults makes a great bird-themed gift for women and men, a thoughtful anniversary gift for a wife or husband, or is a nice treat for yourself to add some colour to your home. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 834 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H21, W31, D17cm. General Information: For ages 18 years and over. EAN: 5702017599564. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£45.00
£49.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Icons Kingfisher Bird 10331
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Icons Kingfisher Bird 10331, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
inperspextive lego 10331 kingfisher bird display case SOLID BUILD UV SAFE no flat pack 370280250
lego 10331 kingfisher bird display case SOLID BUILD UV SAFE no flat pack, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Accessories, Parts & Display > Display Cases & Stands
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Kingfisher Bird Set, Model Building Kit for Adults to Build with Wate 10331
LEGO Icons Kingfisher Bird Set, Model Building Kit for Adults to Build with Wate, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£69.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
ICONS
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
834

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO ICONS Kingfisher (10331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
17/05/2024
|
Super
Beautiful
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/03/2024
|
I just finished this, and it is stunning! I am fascinated by the intricacy and stability of Lego construction. This beauty does not disappoint.
With reviews from

LEGO ICONS Kingfisher (10331) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator 3-in-1 T-Rex (31151)
£43.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends Magical Caravan (41688)
£38.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Rontu the Master Dragon (71842)
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends Sea Rescue Center (41736)
£39.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie (42208)
£40.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Pokémon Eevee (72151)
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
LEGO ICONS Kingfisher (10331)
beatrxsme
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.16
redsharkdesign
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel