LEGO Friends Magical Caravan (41688)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends Magical Caravan (41688)
from £38.21to £57.505 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Magic Caravan
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 348
• Dimensions: W8 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Magical Caravan (41688)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Friends Magical Caravan 41688 New Sealed Retired Set 2021
Lego Friends Magical Caravan 41688 New Sealed Retired Set 2021, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.21
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41688 Friends Magical Caravan B08WWQX4LZ
Magical Caravan Kids can explore the toy caravan with its stove, table and hidden toilet, play out stories inside and care for the horse toy The caravan’s roof hinges open to allow easy access for little fingers to play with the stove or twist the tap to fill a bucket for the horse Manufacturer recommended age: 7+ Number of pieces: 348, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£46.36
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Magical Caravan Set 41688
LEGO Friends Magical Caravan Set 41688, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 41688 Lego Friends Magical Caravan Camping Fairground Set
LEGO 41688 Lego Friends Magical Caravan Camping Fairground Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO FRIENDS: Magical Caravan (41688) - NEW/BOXED/SEALED
LEGO FRIENDS: Magical Caravan (41688) - NEW/BOXED/SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
7 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
348

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Magical Caravan (41688)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Sea Rescue Center (41736)
£39.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Star Wars Death Star Cannon (75246)
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Car Transporter (60305)
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Gaming Tournament Truck (60388)
£38.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Architecture New York (21028)
£37.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Architecture Tokio (21051)
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Friends Magical Caravan (41688)
simondosimon
prodImage
£38.21
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.36
Shipping: Free
rarebrix
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
beautystoresltd
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel