LEGO Star Wars Acclamator-class Assault Ship (75404)

Price History
• Assault ship of the Acclamator class
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 450
• Dimensions: W13 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x L23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Acclamator-class Assault Ship (75404)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Star Wars 75404 Acclamator-Class Assault Ship, Collectible Starship Model Building Set with a Display Stand, Birthday Gift Idea for Teenage & Adult Fans of Attack of The Clones Asd_24.7_B0DHSG3RKB
Build-and-display starship model – Relive dramatic Battle of Geonosis with this mid-scale Acclamator-Class Assault Ship LEGO Star Wars set for adults Authentically detailed Star Wars LEGO vehicle – Recreate features of the Acclamator-Class Assault Ship as seen in Star Wars: Attack of the Clones Made for display – This Star Wars memorabilia model for adults to build will look great on display on the buildable stand with a nameplate Part of the LEGO Star Wars Starship Collection – This set is part of a collectable series featuring mid-scale models of iconic Star Wars starships Star Wars gifts for teens and adults – This LEGO set makes a great birthday gift for men and women with a passion for LEGO Star Wars vehicles 3D building instructions – With the LEGO Builder app you can view a 3D digital version of this construction model as you build, track your progress and save sets From a galaxy far, far away to your home – LEGO Star Wars collectible sets for adults are designed for people who enjoy hands-on creative projects to relax and recharge, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75404 Acclamator-Class Assault Ship, Collectible Starship Model Building Set with a Display Stand, Birthday Gift Idea for Teenage & Adult Fans of Attack of The Clones Asd_24.7_B0DHSG3RKB
Build-and-display starship model – Relive dramatic Battle of Geonosis with this mid-scale Acclamator-Class Assault Ship LEGO Star Wars set for adults Authentically detailed Star Wars LEGO vehicle – Recreate features of the Acclamator-Class Assault Ship as seen in Star Wars: Attack of the Clones Made for display – This Star Wars memorabilia model for adults to build will look great on display on the buildable stand with a nameplate Part of the LEGO Star Wars Starship Collection – This set is part of a collectable series featuring mid-scale models of iconic Star Wars starships Star Wars gifts for teens and adults – This LEGO set makes a great birthday gift for men and women with a passion for LEGO Star Wars vehicles 3D building instructions – With the LEGO Builder app you can view a 3D digital version of this construction model as you build, track your progress and save sets From a galaxy far, far away to your home – LEGO Star Wars collectible sets for adults are designed for people who enjoy hands-on creative projects to relax and recharge, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Acclamator-Class Assault Ship 6527522
Be transported to the drama of the Battle of Geonosis as you build the first-ever LEGO® Star Wars™ construction model of an Acclamator-Class Assault Ship (75404). This Star Wars collectible build-and-display starship model captures many authentic details of the iconic vehicle seen in Star Wars: Attack of the Clones™. Enjoy quality time immersing yourself in the complex, rewarding build, and display your creation on the stand with a nameplate. Part of the mid-scale LEGO Star Wars Starship Collection, this building set makes a great treat for yourself or a creative Star Wars gift for other adult fans and collectors. Get the most out of this fantasy model building kit with the LEGO Builder app. The app lets you zoom in and rotate a 3D version of your construction model as you build, track your progress and save all your sets in one place.
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Star Wars Acclamator-Class Assault Ship Model Set 75404 4467625
The first-ever LEGO brick model of an Acclamator-Class Assault Ship from Star Wars: Attack of the Clones makes a cool Star Wars gift for adults. LEGO® model number: 75404 - for ages 18 years and over. Theme: LEGO Star Wars. Build-and-display starship model – Relive dramatic Battle of Geonosis with this mid-scale Acclamator-Class Assault Ship LEGO Star Wars set for adults. Authentically detailed Star Wars LEGO vehicle – Recreate features of the Acclamator-Class Assault Ship as seen in Star Wars: Attack of the Clones. Made for display – This Star Wars memorabilia model for adults to build will look great on display on the buildable stand with a nameplate. Part of the LEGO Star Wars Starship Collection – This set is part of a collectable series featuring mid-scale models of iconic Star Wars starships. Star Wars gifts for teens and adults – This LEGO set makes a great birthday gift for men and women with a passion for LEGO Star Wars vehicles. Dimensions – The buildable vehicle in this 450-piece LEGO Star Wars fantasy model building kit measures over 15 cm (6 in. ) high, 23 cm (9 in. ) long and 13 cm (5 in. ) wide. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 450 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H5.9, W28.2, D26.2cm. General Information: For ages 18 years and over. EAN: 5702017817262. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£45.00
£49.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO Star Wars 75404 Acclamator-Class Assault Ship Age 18+ 450pcs - LEGO Building Set
...
prodImage
£47.41
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75404 Nave d'Assalto Classe Acclamator, Modellino da Costruire di
LEGO Star Wars 75404 Nave d'Assalto Classe Acclamator, Modellino da Costruire di, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x L23 cm
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
450

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Acclamator-class Assault Ship (75404)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft Ghast Balloon Attack (21273)
£38.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Disney WALL-E and EVE (43279)
£40.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Green Dragon (31161)
£40.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Ideas Disney Pixar Luxo Jr. (21357)
£38.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO City Police Station (60316)
£40.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Technic Ford Bronco Offroader (42213)
£40.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Christmas tree (40573)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars Acclamator-class Assault Ship (75404)
The WIT Group Ltd
prodImage
£40.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel