LEGO Christmas tree (40573)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Christmas tree (40573)
from £39.99to £76.717 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Lego
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• 2-in-1 set: Build 1 large or 2 smaller trees
• Dimensions: The larger tree is 30 cm, the medium tree 23 cm, and the smaller tree 16 cm tall
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 784
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Christmas tree (40573)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego 40673 Xmas Christmas Tree Building Construction Toy Playset (Box Damaged) 40573
Lego 40673 Xmas Christmas Tree Building Construction Toy Playset (Box Damaged), Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Seasonal: 40573 Christmas Tree 🎄- Brand New & Sealed - FREE POST
Lego Seasonal: 40573 Christmas Tree 🎄- Brand New & Sealed - FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Seasonal Christmas Tree 40573
A Christmas tree with a difference Create a festive centerpiece with this LEGO Christmas Tree (40573) building kit. Treat yourself or give it as a gift for kids and Christmas fans aged 12 and up Measurements The taller tree stands over 11 in. (30 cm) tall. The medium tree stands over 9 in. (23 cm) tall. The small tree stands over 6 in. (16 cm) tall. Choose to build 1 or 2 trees 2-in-1 build Choose to build 1 tree or 2 smaller trees. With each option you can have lots of fun adding the festive decorations to the branches, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Christmas Tree - Building Toys for Kids Boys & Girls Ages 12+ - Mini Christmas Tree Decorations for Tabletop & Home - Gifts for Boys & Girls - 40573
Plant creativity this holiday season with the LEGO Christmas Tree toy (40573) building set for kids a beautiful festive display model that will last...
prodImage
£76.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Christmas Tree Festive Set 40573 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Christmas Tree Festive Set 40573 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.97
Shipping: Free
NEW Lego 40573 Seasonal Christmas Holiday Tree 2 in 1 Set
NEW Lego 40573 Seasonal Christmas Holiday Tree 2 in 1 Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.99
£58.68
Shipping: £3.69
with shipping: £3.69
LEGO Christmas Tree Festive Set 40573 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Christmas Tree Festive Set 40573 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2-in-1 set: Build 1 large or 2 smaller trees
Dimensions: The larger tree is 30 cm, the medium tree 23 cm, and the smaller tree 16 cm tall
Age Range
12 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
784

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Christmas tree (40573)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator 3-in-1 T-Rex (31151)
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Technic Aston Martin Valkyrie (42208)
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Friends motorhome (42663)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Pokémon Eevee (72151)
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO City Yellow Bulldozer (60466)
£39.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Technic Ducati Panigale V4 R (42107)
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Christmas tree (40573)
maqiotoys
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prgmuk
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Collectables Galore
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel