LEGO Ideas Mineral Collection (21362)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: Ideas
- Age Range: 18 Year(s)
- LEGO Ideas Mineral Collection
- Includes 880 pieces
- Models: golden pyrite, purple amethyst, reddish-pink rhodochrosite, blue fluorite, watermelon tourmaline, mandarin quartz
- Includes 3 shelf modules for custom arrangement
- Building instructions and LEGO Builder App for a digital building experience
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Mineral Collection (21362)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Ideas Mineral Collection Building Set for Adults - Display Model with Crystal Elements incl. Amethyst, Flourite & Tangerine Quartz, plus 3 Stands - Home Decor Gift Idea - 21362 B0DWDRWJ2P
Unique home decor – Celebrate the beauty of nature with the LEGO Ideas Mineral Collection building set for adults, featuring colourful recreations of 6 minerals, plus 3 display shelf units 6 minerals – Recreate golden pyrite, purple amethyst, blue fluorite, watermelon tourmaline, reddish-pink rhodochrosite and tangerine quartz using LEGO bricks An immersive creative experience – Enjoy quality time with this model kit for adults as you connect transparent LEGO bricks to capture the vibrant colours and reflectivity of these minerals Customisable display models – Place the 3 buildable shelving units together or separately and the attach the minerals to different shelves to change up your DIY display Delightful gift for rock collectors – This LEGO set for adults makes a great treat for yourself, or a fun gift idea for women and men who are fans of geology and colourful home decor 3D building instructions – Enjoy every step of your build with the LEGO Builder app; you can view your models from all angles as you build, track your progress and save all your sets in one place The LEGO fans’ choice – This LEGO set for adults is part of the LEGO Ideas collection, where each building set is created by a fan designer, voted for by LEGO fans and produced by the LEGO Group, Manufacturer: LEGO

£41.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Ideas 21362 Mineral Collection Set for Adults Aged 18 and Up
Lego Ideas 21362 Mineral Collection Set for Adults Aged 18 and Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£52.20
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas 21362 Mineral Collection Age 18+ 880pcs
LEGO Ideas 21362 Mineral Collection Age 18+ 880pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£54.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Mineral Collection 6530103
Showcase the vibrant colours of minerals with the LEGO® Ideas Mineral Collection (21362) building set for adults. A wonderful gift for rock collectors and nature lovers, this collectible set features brick-built models of 6 minerals and buildable display shelf units to create eye-catching living room decor. Use clever building techniques and transparent LEGO bricks to create models of golden pyrite, purple amethyst, blue fluorite, watermelon tourmaline, reddish-pink rhodochrosite and tangerine quartz. Assemble the 3 freestanding shelving units and attach your creations to the shelves. Arrange the units as you wish and swap the minerals to different shelves to change up your display. Find building instructions in this adults’ model kit or enjoy an intuitive building experience with the LEGO Builder app, where you can view a 3D digital version of your models as you build. Set contains 880 pieces.

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas Mineral Collection 21362
LEGO Ideas Mineral Collection, Crystal Display Shelves, Living Room Decor, Gift for Rock Collectors, and Nature and Art Lovers, Collectible Building...

£57.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Ideas - Mineral Collection - 21362
LEGO Ideas - Mineral Collection - 21362, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£54.99
£58.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Mineral Collection Set 21362
LEGO Mineral Collection Set 21362, Everything Else > Other

£54.99
£61.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lego Ideas 21362 Mineral Collection - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Ideas 21362 Mineral Collection - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£55.68
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas Mineral Collection Model 21362(18+ Years)
LEGO Ideas Mineral Collection Model 21362(18+ Years), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£65.60
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas Mineral Collection Model 21362(18+ Years)
LEGO Ideas Mineral Collection Model 21362(18+ Years), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£65.60
Shipping: Free
Lego Ideas Mineral Collection Display Buildable Set Gift
Lego Ideas Mineral Collection Display Buildable Set Gift, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£66.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Ideas Collezione di Minerali - Costruzioni per Adulti - Modellino da Esposi 21362
LEGO Ideas Collezione di Minerali - Costruzioni per Adulti - Modellino da Esposi, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£70.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| LEGO Ideas Mineral Collection |
| Includes 880 pieces |
| Models: golden pyrite, purple amethyst, reddish-pink rhodochrosite, blue fluorite, watermelon tourmaline, mandarin quartz |
| Includes 3 shelf modules for custom arrangement |
| Building instructions and LEGO Builder App for a digital building experience |
| 18 Year(s) |
| Ideas |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Ideas Mineral Collection (21362)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products