LEGO Technic Chevrolet Corvette ZR1 (42093)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Chevrolet Corvette ZR1
- LEGO Theme World: Technic
- Age Range: 9 Year(s)
- With a large rear spoiler, 4 exhaust pipes, spoked rims with low-profile tires, functional steering, and a detailed V8 engine with moving pistons
- Number of Parts: 579
- Dimensions: W12 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre x L29 cm
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Acrylic Display Case LEGO Technic Aston Martin DB5 10262 / Corvette ZR1 42093
Acrylic Display Case LEGO Technic Aston Martin DB5 10262 / Corvette ZR1 42093, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£34.75
£40.75
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
LEGO 42093 Technic Chevrolet Corvette ZR1 Race Car New Sealed
LEGO 42093 Technic Chevrolet Corvette ZR1 Race Car New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£39.95
£43.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO 42093 TECHNICS CHERVROLET CORVETTE ZR1 - BRAND NEW & FACTORY SEALED
LEGO 42093 TECHNICS CHERVROLET CORVETTE ZR1 - BRAND NEW & FACTORY SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£39.95
Shipping: Free
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Technic Chevrolet Corvette ZR1 42093
BRICK IN IT Display Case For LEGO® Technic Chevrolet Corvette ZR1 42093, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts

£39.99
Shipping: Free
BRICK IN IT Wall Display Panel For LEGO® Technic Chevrolet Corvette ZR1 42093
BRICK IN IT Wall Display Panel For LEGO® Technic Chevrolet Corvette ZR1 42093, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts

£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42093 Chevrolet Corvette ZR1 Retired Car Model BNIB Sealed
LEGO Technic 42093 Chevrolet Corvette ZR1 Retired Car Model BNIB Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£49.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42093 Lego TECHNIC: Chevrolet Corvette ZR1
LEGO 42093 Lego TECHNIC: Chevrolet Corvette ZR1, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£49.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Chevrolet Corvette ZR1 Rally Car Set - 42093
LEGO Technic Chevrolet Corvette ZR1 Rally Car Set - 42093, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£59.99
£63.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
| With a large rear spoiler, 4 exhaust pipes, spoked rims with low-profile tires, functional steering, and a detailed V8 engine with moving pistons |
| 9 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W12 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre x L29 cm |
|---|
| Technic |
| 579 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Technic Chevrolet Corvette ZR1 (42093)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products