Lego Minecraft Ice Igloo (21142)

Price History
• Minecraft Ice Igloo
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Figures: 4
• Minecraft igloo in a snowy landscape
• Number of Parts: 278
• Dimensions: W160 mm x D240 mm x H110 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lego Minecraft Ice Igloo (21142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Minecraft Sets - 21142/21143/21147/21130 Nether Portal/Railway & More - NEW 21149
Lego Minecraft Sets - 21142/21143/21147/21130 Nether Portal/Railway & More - NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
£42.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lego Minecraft Sets - 21142/21143/21147/21130 Nether Portal/Railway & More - NEW 21151
Lego Minecraft Sets - 21142/21143/21147/21130 Nether Portal/Railway & More - NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Figures: 4
Minecraft igloo in a snowy landscape
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W160 mm x D240 mm x H110 mm
Number of Parts
278

Price History

1M 3M
Lego Minecraft Ice Igloo (21142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lego Minecraft Ice Igloo (21142)
fig_toy_funhouse
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £2.99
fig_toy_funhouse
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel