LEGO Star Wars Mandalorian Helmet (75328)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Mandalorian Helmet
- LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
- Age Range: 18 Year(s)
- Incl. base
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 584
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Mandalorian Helmet (75328)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
25 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars: The Mandalorian Helmet (75328)
LEGO Star Wars: The Mandalorian Helmet (75328), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£39.95
£42.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Model Building Kit, Collectible Display Set for Adults, Gift Idea for Men, Women, Him or Her 75328 B09BNWZF68
Build a detailed LEGO Star Wars display model of The Mandalorian’s helmet and pay tribute to the legendary bounty hunter Capture the sheen and replicate iconic features of Mando’s helmet and proudly display it on the brick-built stand with nameplate Drum-lacquered LEGO bricks in different shades of grey help you to recreate the metallic look of beskar armour and the contours of the helmet Find step-by-step instructions in the box, so even if you are a newcomer to LEGO sets, you will soon be building with confidence Premium-quality LEGO Star Wars display models make a big visual impact at home or in the office as decorations Explore the full range of LEGO Star Wars buildable model kits to discover a variety of Star Wars Presents or Christmas gift ideas for Men, Women, Mums or Dads Check out other collectible LEGO Star Wars display helmet model sets for adults: 75327 Luke Skywalker Red 5 Helmet and 75343 Dark Trooper Helmet Number of Pieces: 584, Manufacturer: LEGO

£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Set 75328 Official 584 Pieces
LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Set 75328 Official 584 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet 75328 - Buildable Beskar Helmet with Display Stand
Re-create The Mandalorian's iconic helmet in authentic LEGO form with The Mandalorian Helmet Set 75328. This collectible build captures the...

£57.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75328 Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Age 18+ 584pcs
Unleash your creativity: build a detailed LEGO Star Wars replica of the Mandalorian's helmet (75328) and pay tribute to the legendary bounty hunter. Build and display - a great reminder of your Star Wars favorite: experience real Mandalorian moments when you recreate the iconic features of Mando's helmet. and he on a Display brick stand with name tag. Get the shine of Beskar armour into the home: with drum-lacquered LEGO elements and stones in different shades of grey, you can recreate the metallic look of the Beskar armour and the contours of the helmet. Complement your collection: The Mandalorian HelHelHelmet is part of a Lego Star Wars helmet models to build and collect, each of which represents an exciting and sophisticated creative challenge. Fun gift idea: Treat yourself to this set of 584 pieces or give it as a birthday or Christmas gift or as a special surprise for a Star Wars Mandalorian fan or LEGO Star Wars collector., Manufacturer: LEGO

£62.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75328 Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Age 18+ 584pcs TC-J1G5-R7GV
Unleash your creativity: build a detailed LEGO Star Wars replica of the Mandalorian's helmet (75328) and pay tribute to the legendary bounty hunter. Build and display - a great reminder of your Star Wars favorite: experience real Mandalorian moments when you recreate the iconic features of Mando's helmet. and he on a Display brick stand with name tag. Get the shine of Beskar armour into the home: with drum-lacquered LEGO elements and stones in different shades of grey, you can recreate the metallic look of the Beskar armour and the contours of the helmet. Complement your collection: The Mandalorian HelHelHelmet is part of a Lego Star Wars helmet models to build and collect, each of which represents an exciting and sophisticated creative challenge. Fun gift idea: Treat yourself to this set of 584 pieces or give it as a birthday or Christmas gift or as a special surprise for a Star Wars Mandalorian fan or LEGO Star Wars collector., Manufacturer: LEGO

£62.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75328 Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Buildable Model Kit, Display Collectible Decoration Set & 10281 Bonsai Tree Set for Adults, Home Décor DIY Projects, Creative Relaxing Activity B09XJC9BK3
Product 1: Build a detailed LEGO Star Wars display model of The Mandalorian’s helmet and pay tribute to the legendary bounty hunter Product 1: Capture the sheen and replicate iconic features of Mando’s helmet and proudly display it on the brick-built stand with nameplate Product 1: Drum-lacquered LEGO bricks in different shades of grey help you to recreate the metallic look of beskar armour and the contours of the helmet Product 1: Find step-by-step instructions in the box, so even if you are a newcomer to LEGO sets, you will soon be building with confidence Product 2: Features a bonsai tree model with a rectangular pot and a slatted wood-effect stand, made of LEGO elements, designed for adults Product 2: Includes interchangeable pieces so you can style the artificial plant with classic green leaves or vibrant pink cherry blossom blooms Product 2: Both sets of leaves can be custom arranged, creating an eye-catching, pretty unique display piece to adore in any home or office Product 2: In this LEGO set for adults, designers have created a mindful build, with a unique cherry blossom pattern that becomes tiny frogs for fun, Manufacturer: LEGO

£74.98
£79.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Model Building Kit, Collectible Display Se 75328
LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Model Building Kit, Collectible Display Se, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Model Adult Set (75328)
LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Model Adult Set (75328), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£46.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 75328 Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Age 18+ 584pcs - Brand New
Lego 75328 Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Age 18+ 584pcs - Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£54.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75328 The Mandalorian Helmet - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Star Wars 75328 The Mandalorian Helmet - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£58.04
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Set 75328 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Set 75328 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£59.89
Shipping: Free
Lego 75328 Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Age 18+ 584pcs
Lego 75328 Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Age 18+ 584pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£59.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: The Mandalorian Helmet (75328) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️ 📦
LEGO Star Wars: The Mandalorian Helmet (75328) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️ 📦, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£59.99
£68.74
Shipping: £8.75
with shipping: £8.75
LEGO Star Wars: The Mandalorian Helmet (75328)
LEGO Star Wars: The Mandalorian Helmet (75328), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£59.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Set 75328
LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Set 75328, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£59.99
£65.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
LEGO 75328 Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet
LEGO 75328 Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£64.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Set 75328 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Set 75328 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£69.97
Shipping: Free
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More 75328
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£70.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75328 Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Buildable Model Kit, Display Collect
LEGO 75328 Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Buildable Model Kit, Display Collect, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£75.11
Shipping: Free
Lego® Star Wars 75328 Mandalorian Helmet Genuine Quality Best Top
Lego® Star Wars 75328 Mandalorian Helmet Genuine Quality Best Top, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£75.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 75328 Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet
Lego 75328 Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet, Everything Else > Other

£76.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO The Mandalorian Helmet - 75328
LEGO The Mandalorian Helmet - 75328, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£78.99
£81.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Star Wars - The Mandalorian Helmet - 75328
LEGO Star Wars - The Mandalorian Helmet - 75328, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£79.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Millenium Falcon 25th Anniversary Vehicle Building Set & 75328 Star Wars The Mandalorian Helmet Buildable Model Kit, Display Collectible Decoration Set B0CYP333YD
Product 1: Collectible Millennium Falcon model – Relive classic scenes as you build a LEGO recreation of the most iconic starship in the Star Wars universe Product 1: Authentically detailed LEGO Star Wars vehicle – Recreate features as seen in Star Wars: A New Hope, including the cockpit, satellite dish and cannons Product 1: Made for display – The buildable stand has a nameplate and LEGO Star Wars 25th anniversary brick to display the Millennium Falcon at a dynamic angle Product 1: Part of the LEGO Star Wars Starship Collection – This model kit for adults to build is part of a series of mid-scale Star Wars model starship kits Product 2: Build a detailed LEGO Star Wars display model of The Mandalorian’s helmet and pay tribute to the legendary bounty hunter Product 2: Capture the sheen and replicate iconic features of Mando’s helmet and proudly display it on the brick-built stand with nameplate Product 2: Drum-lacquered LEGO bricks in different shades of grey help you to recreate the metallic look of beskar armour and the contours of the helmet Product 2: Find step-by-step instructions in the box, so even if you are a newcomer to LEGO sets, you will soon be building with confidence, Manufacturer: LEGO

£93.98
£98.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Incl. base |
| 18 Year(s) |
| Star Wars |
| Plastic |
| 584 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Mandalorian Helmet (75328)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products